SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe C2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi Leuenberger
0000
Granit Zürich 3 / Paul Keller
0000
Kloten / Bruno Früh
0000
Granit Zürich 2 / Ve Schmid
0000
Team 69 / VAKANT
0000
Team 70 / VAKANT
0000
Crystal Zürich 2 / Jürg Schefer
0000
Dübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
0000

Nächste Spiele
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi LeuenbergerGranit Zürich 3 / Paul Keller
Rink 2
Kloten / Bruno FrühGranit Zürich 2 / Ve Schmid
Rink 3
Team 69 / VAKANTTeam 70 / VAKANT
Rink 4
Crystal Zürich 2 / Jürg ScheferDübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
Urd, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi LeuenbergerKloten / Bruno Früh
Rink 2
Granit Zürich 3 / Paul KellerGranit Zürich 2 / Ve Schmid
Urd, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 69 / VAKANTCrystal Zürich 2 / Jürg Schefer
Rink 2
Team 70 / VAKANTDübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi LeuenbergerGranit Zürich 2 / Ve Schmid
Rink 2
Granit Zürich 3 / Paul KellerKloten / Bruno Früh
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 69 / VAKANTDübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
Rink 2
Team 70 / VAKANTCrystal Zürich 2 / Jürg Schefer
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi LeuenbergerTeam 69 / VAKANT
Rink 1
Granit Zürich 3 / Paul KellerTeam 70 / VAKANT
Rink 3
Kloten / Bruno FrühCrystal Zürich 2 / Jürg Schefer
Rink 4
Granit Zürich 2 / Ve SchmidDübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
Dol, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi LeuenbergerTeam 70 / VAKANT
Rink 1
Granit Zürich 3 / Paul KellerTeam 69 / VAKANT
Dol, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Kloten / Bruno FrühDübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
Rink 2
Granit Zürich 2 / Ve SchmidCrystal Zürich 2 / Jürg Schefer
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi LeuenbergerCrystal Zürich 2 / Jürg Schefer
Rink 2
Granit Zürich 3 / Paul KellerDübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
Rink 4
Kloten / Bruno FrühTeam 69 / VAKANT
Rink 3
Granit Zürich 2 / Ve SchmidTeam 70 / VAKANT
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg / Ruedi LeuenbergerDübendorf Spycher / Kay Spycher
Rink 4
Granit Zürich 3 / Paul KellerCrystal Zürich 2 / Jürg Schefer
Rink 1
Kloten / Bruno FrühTeam 70 / VAKANT
Rink 2
Granit Zürich 2 / Ve SchmidTeam 69 / VAKANT