SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe B4
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Kloten Dorf / Nadia Bundi
0000
Wallisellen 15 / Marianne Flotron
0000
Wallisellen 7 / Urs Monach
0000
Wädi/Klothen / Paolo Pitton
0000
Crystal Garbade / Conrad Garbade
0000
Wallisellen 8 / Eric Borovcnik
0000
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas Hess
0000
Limmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
0000

Nächste Spiele
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / Nadia BundiWallisellen 15 / Marianne Flotron
Rink 2
Wallisellen 7 / Urs MonachWädi/Klothen / Paolo Pitton
Rink 3
Crystal Garbade / Conrad GarbadeWallisellen 8 / Eric Borovcnik
Rink 4
Wädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas HessLimmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Kloten Dorf / Nadia BundiWallisellen 7 / Urs Monach
Rink 4
Wallisellen 15 / Marianne FlotronWädi/Klothen / Paolo Pitton
Rink 5
Crystal Garbade / Conrad GarbadeWädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas Hess
Rink 6
Wallisellen 8 / Eric BorovcnikLimmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / Nadia BundiWädi/Klothen / Paolo Pitton
Rink 2
Wallisellen 15 / Marianne FlotronWallisellen 7 / Urs Monach
Rink 3
Crystal Garbade / Conrad GarbadeLimmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
Rink 4
Wallisellen 8 / Eric BorovcnikWädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas Hess
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Kloten Dorf / Nadia BundiCrystal Garbade / Conrad Garbade
Rink 3
Wallisellen 15 / Marianne FlotronWallisellen 8 / Eric Borovcnik
Rink 1
Wallisellen 7 / Urs MonachWädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas Hess
Rink 2
Wädi/Klothen / Paolo PittonLimmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Kloten Dorf / Nadia BundiWallisellen 8 / Eric Borovcnik
Rink 1
Wallisellen 15 / Marianne FlotronCrystal Garbade / Conrad Garbade
Rink 4
Wallisellen 7 / Urs MonachLimmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
Rink 3
Wädi/Klothen / Paolo PittonWädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas Hess
Dol, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / Nadia BundiWädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas Hess
Rink 3
Wallisellen 15 / Marianne FlotronLimmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
Rink 2
Wallisellen 7 / Urs MonachCrystal Garbade / Conrad Garbade
Dol, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Wädi/Klothen / Paolo PittonWallisellen 8 / Eric Borovcnik
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / Nadia BundiLimmattal Jegi / Remo Jegi
Urd, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Wallisellen 15 / Marianne FlotronWädenswil-Zimmerberg 1 / Thomas Hess
Rink 3
Wallisellen 7 / Urs MonachWallisellen 8 / Eric Borovcnik
Rink 1
Wädi/Klothen / Paolo PittonCrystal Garbade / Conrad Garbade