SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe B2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Kloten 4 / Erich Köppel
0000
CC Swissair 5 / Martin Hofer
0000
Küsnacht 3 / Markus Dudler
0000
CC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg Aman
0000
CC Kloten 2 / Felix Zanon
0000
Wallisellen / Urs Keller
0000
CC Zürich MIhali / Robert Mihali
0000
Baden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
0000

Nächste Spiele
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
CC Kloten 4 / Erich KöppelCC Swissair 5 / Martin Hofer
Rink 2
Küsnacht 3 / Markus DudlerCC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg Aman
Rink 3
CC Kloten 2 / Felix ZanonWallisellen / Urs Keller
Rink 4
CC Zürich MIhali / Robert MihaliBaden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Kloten 4 / Erich KöppelKüsnacht 3 / Markus Dudler
Rink 2
CC Swissair 5 / Martin HoferCC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg Aman
Wet, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Kloten 2 / Felix ZanonCC Zürich MIhali / Robert Mihali
Rink 2
Wallisellen / Urs KellerBaden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Kloten 4 / Erich KöppelCC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg Aman
Dol, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Swissair 5 / Martin HoferKüsnacht 3 / Markus Dudler
Rink 1
CC Kloten 2 / Felix ZanonBaden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
Rink 2
Wallisellen / Urs KellerCC Zürich MIhali / Robert Mihali
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
CC Kloten 4 / Erich KöppelCC Kloten 2 / Felix Zanon
Rink 1
CC Swissair 5 / Martin HoferWallisellen / Urs Keller
Rink 3
Küsnacht 3 / Markus DudlerCC Zürich MIhali / Robert Mihali
Rink 4
CC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg AmanBaden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
CC Kloten 4 / Erich KöppelWallisellen / Urs Keller
Rink 4
CC Swissair 5 / Martin HoferCC Kloten 2 / Felix Zanon
Rink 2
Küsnacht 3 / Markus DudlerBaden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
Rink 1
CC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg AmanCC Zürich MIhali / Robert Mihali
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
CC Kloten 4 / Erich KöppelCC Zürich MIhali / Robert Mihali
Rink 3
CC Swissair 5 / Martin HoferBaden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Küsnacht 3 / Markus DudlerCC Kloten 2 / Felix Zanon
Rink 2
CC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg AmanWallisellen / Urs Keller
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Kloten 4 / Erich KöppelBaden Regio 4 / Team Steileger / Dani Grob
Rink 2
CC Swissair 5 / Martin HoferCC Zürich MIhali / Robert Mihali
Rink 4
Küsnacht 3 / Markus DudlerWallisellen / Urs Keller
Rink 3
CC Baden Regio 6 / Jörg AmanCC Kloten 2 / Felix Zanon