SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe B1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte Schläpfer
0000
Dolder 1 / Christian Krismer
0000
Dübendorf 5 / Thomas Barth
0000
Küsnacht 12 / Fredy Schuler
0000
Limmattal 9 / Thomas Rothenfluh
0000
Zürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi Fischer
0000
CC Stäfa 1 / Markus Moser
0000
Küsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
0000

Nächste Spiele
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte SchläpferDolder 1 / Christian Krismer
Rink 2
Dübendorf 5 / Thomas BarthKüsnacht 12 / Fredy Schuler
Rink 3
Limmattal 9 / Thomas RothenfluhZürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi Fischer
Rink 4
CC Stäfa 1 / Markus MoserKüsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte SchläpferDübendorf 5 / Thomas Barth
Rink 4
Dolder 1 / Christian KrismerKüsnacht 12 / Fredy Schuler
Rink 5
Limmattal 9 / Thomas RothenfluhCC Stäfa 1 / Markus Moser
Rink 6
Zürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi FischerKüsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte SchläpferKüsnacht 12 / Fredy Schuler
Rink 2
Dolder 1 / Christian KrismerDübendorf 5 / Thomas Barth
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Limmattal 9 / Thomas RothenfluhKüsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
Rink 2
Zürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi FischerCC Stäfa 1 / Markus Moser
Urd, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte SchläpferLimmattal 9 / Thomas Rothenfluh
Urd, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Dolder 1 / Christian KrismerZürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi Fischer
Rink 1
Dübendorf 5 / Thomas BarthCC Stäfa 1 / Markus Moser
Rink 2
Küsnacht 12 / Fredy SchulerKüsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte SchläpferZürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi Fischer
Rink 1
Dolder 1 / Christian KrismerLimmattal 9 / Thomas Rothenfluh
Rink 4
Dübendorf 5 / Thomas BarthKüsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
Rink 3
Küsnacht 12 / Fredy SchulerCC Stäfa 1 / Markus Moser
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte SchläpferCC Stäfa 1 / Markus Moser
Rink 2
Dolder 1 / Christian KrismerKüsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
Rink 3
Dübendorf 5 / Thomas BarthLimmattal 9 / Thomas Rothenfluh
Rink 1
Küsnacht 12 / Fredy SchulerZürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi Fischer
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Wetzikon 5 / Brigitte SchläpferKüsnacht 6 / Martin Jäger
Rink 1
Dolder 1 / Christian KrismerCC Stäfa 1 / Markus Moser
Rink 4
Dübendorf 5 / Thomas BarthZürich Grasshoppers / Fränzi Fischer
Rink 2
Küsnacht 12 / Fredy SchulerLimmattal 9 / Thomas Rothenfluh