SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe A2
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.EndsSteineSpiele
Verbleib in Liga
1Wetzikon 6 / Silvano Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Janos Barko; Hansueli Rüegg; Hans-Ruedi Knecht
80017274
2Dübendorf 7 / Bruno Mahler
Bruno Mahler (Skip); Patrick Ackermann; Roswitha Kleiner; René Ghezi; Silvia Wenger; Hansjörg Andres; Uschi Badertscher
70022405
3CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
Urs Spiegel (Skip); Maurus Müller; Felix Kolb; Beni Kunz; Jörg Spiess
60022385
4Wetzikon / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Yves Thierrin; Markus Fanti; Paul Schmucki; Iwan Traxel
52020375
5CC Swissair Seegarage / Marius Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Beat Kehrli; Monika Kehrli; Roland Portmann; Anja Fischer; Andrea Portmann
50020325
6Dübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
Bernhard Attinger (Skip); Jürg Wagenseit; Rolan Kniel; Peter Jauch
31118295
7Dübendorf 10 / Andreas Gasser
Andreas Gasser (Skip); Simon Herzog; Carmen Alvarez; Marco Ghezi
31116264
8Küsnacht 1 / Thomas Brunner
Thomas Brunner (Skip); Guido Reumer; Christian Brunner; Sebastian Haas; Stefan Waser
10014235

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Swissair Seegarage / Marius HirtDübendorf 7 / Bruno Mahler
1-4-8:1-4-8
Dol, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 1 / Thomas BrunnerDübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
0-3-3:2-5-10
Rink 3
Wetzikon / Toni HerrmannCC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
0-3-5:2-5-6
Küs, Do. 05.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Wetzikon / Toni HerrmannKüsnacht 1 / Thomas Brunner
1-5-7:1-3-7
Rink 2
Wetzikon 6 / Silvano PesaventoCC Swissair Seegarage / Marius Hirt
2-4-6:0-3-3
Rink 3
Dübendorf 10 / Andreas GasserDübendorf 7 / Bruno Mahler
0-3-5:2-5-7
Rink 4
CC Zürich / Urs SpiegelDübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
2-5-14:0-3-4
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon 6 / Silvano PesaventoDübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
2-4-7:0-3-6
Rink 4
Wetzikon / Toni HerrmannDübendorf 7 / Bruno Mahler
2-4-10:0-4-5
Rink 5
Küsnacht 1 / Thomas BrunnerDübendorf 10 / Andreas Gasser
0-3-5:2-5-9
Rink 6
CC Swissair Seegarage / Marius HirtCC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
2-4-6:0-4-5
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Dübendorf 10 / Andreas GasserDübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
1-4-6:1-4-6
Rink 2
Wetzikon / Toni HerrmannCC Swissair Seegarage / Marius Hirt
2-5-10:0-3-5
Rink 3
Dübendorf 7 / Bruno MahlerCC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
2-4-9:0-4-5
Rink 4
Küsnacht 1 / Thomas BrunnerWetzikon 6 / Silvano Pesavento
0-3-4:2-5-8
Urd, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Dübendorf 7 / Bruno MahlerDübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
2-5-11:0-3-3
Urd, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Wetzikon / Toni HerrmannWetzikon 6 / Silvano Pesavento
0-3-5:2-4-6
Rink 2
Dübendorf 10 / Andreas GasserCC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
0-4-6:2-4-8
Rink 3
Küsnacht 1 / Thomas BrunnerCC Swissair Seegarage / Marius Hirt
0-2-4:2-6-10

Nächste Spiele
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 6 / Silvano PesaventoDübendorf 10 / Andreas Gasser
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Wetzikon 6 / Silvano PesaventoCC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
Rink 2
Küsnacht 1 / Thomas BrunnerDübendorf 7 / Bruno Mahler
Rink 3
Wetzikon / Toni HerrmannDübendorf 10 / Andreas Gasser
Rink 4
CC Swissair Seegarage / Marius HirtDübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Wetzikon 6 / Silvano PesaventoDübendorf 7 / Bruno Mahler
Rink 2
Wetzikon / Toni HerrmannDübendorf 2 / Bernhard Attinger
Rink 3
CC Swissair Seegarage / Marius HirtDübendorf 10 / Andreas Gasser
Rink 4
Küsnacht 1 / Thomas BrunnerCC Zürich / Urs Spiegel