SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe A1
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.EndsSteineSpiele
Verbleib in Liga
1Limmattal 4 / Bernhard Lips
Bernhard Lips (Skip); Armin Strässle; Beat Mörgeli; Francoise Bergamin; Andi Huber
100026635
2Kloten 1 / Adrian Helbig
Adrian Helbig (Skip); Ralph Woodtli; Walter Isler; Rolf Singenberger
80021385
3Wallisellen 1 / Dieter Wüest
Dieter Wüest (Skip); Rolf Müller; Peter Wassmer; Thomas Märki
70025415
4Wetzikon 2 / Urs Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Walter Sturzenegger; Sando Syfang; Nils Soller; Fabian Hobi; Mario Grunwald
60018305
5Dübendorf 5 / Michael Gutermann
Michael Gutermann (Skip); Sandra Zimmermann; barbara Kuhn; Cherif Khater
40017305
6CC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
René Banzer (Skip); Rolf Imlig; Peter Freuler; René Schmid
22018295
7Küsnacht 2 / Joe Frei
Joe Frei (Skip); Werner Marti; Bruno Frank; Lilian Borer; Tom Weis; Werner Maurer
20015265
8Swissair 1 / Werner Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Markus Stapfer; Brigitte Hegglin; Martin Attinger
10018295

Bisherige Resultate
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Wallisellen 1 / Dieter WüestCC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
2-7-10:0-1-3
Rink 2
Dübendorf 5 / Michael GutermannLimmattal 4 / Bernhard Lips
0-2-9:2-5-12
Rink 3
Wetzikon 2 / Urs ZimmermannKloten 1 / Adrian Helbig
0-4-5:2-4-6
Rink 4
Swissair 1 / Werner NefKüsnacht 2 / Joe Frei
0-4-5:2-4-7
Küs, Mo. 16.01.2023, 18:00
Rink 1
Swissair 1 / Werner NefWetzikon 2 / Urs Zimmermann
0-4-6:2-3-9
Rink 2
Wallisellen 1 / Dieter WüestDübendorf 5 / Michael Gutermann
2-5-7:0-3-3
Rink 3
Kloten 1 / Adrian HelbigKüsnacht 2 / Joe Frei
2-4-10:0-4-7
Rink 4
Limmattal 4 / Bernhard LipsCC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
2-3-8:0-5-6
Urd, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Dübendorf 5 / Michael GutermannCC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
2-5-7:0-3-6
Urd, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Swissair 1 / Werner NefKloten 1 / Adrian Helbig
0-3-4:2-5-11
Rink 2
Wetzikon 2 / Urs ZimmermannKüsnacht 2 / Joe Frei
2-5-7:0-3-4
Rink 3
Wallisellen 1 / Dieter WüestLimmattal 4 / Bernhard Lips
0-1-3:2-7-13
Dol, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 2 / Joe FreiLimmattal 4 / Bernhard Lips
0-1-3:2-7-19
Dol, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Swissair 1 / Werner NefDübendorf 5 / Michael Gutermann
0-4-6:2-4-7
Rink 2
Wetzikon 2 / Urs ZimmermannWallisellen 1 / Dieter Wüest
0-1-1:2-7-13
Rink 3
Kloten 1 / Adrian HelbigCC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
2-4-5:0-4-4
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Kloten 1 / Adrian HelbigLimmattal 4 / Bernhard Lips
0-4-6:2-4-11
Rink 2
Küsnacht 2 / Joe FreiCC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
0-3-5:2-5-10
Rink 3
Swissair 1 / Werner NefWallisellen 1 / Dieter Wüest
1-3-8:1-5-8
Rink 4
Wetzikon 2 / Urs ZimmermannDübendorf 5 / Michael Gutermann
2-5-8:0-3-4

Nächste Spiele
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Dübendorf 5 / Michael GutermannKüsnacht 2 / Joe Frei
Rink 4
Wallisellen 1 / Dieter WüestKloten 1 / Adrian Helbig
Rink 5
Swissair 1 / Werner NefLimmattal 4 / Bernhard Lips
Rink 6
Wetzikon 2 / Urs ZimmermannCC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Dübendorf 5 / Michael GutermannKloten 1 / Adrian Helbig
Rink 2
Wallisellen 1 / Dieter WüestKüsnacht 2 / Joe Frei
Rink 3
Swissair 1 / Werner NefCC Kaltbrunn / Rene Banzer
Rink 4
Wetzikon 2 / Urs ZimmermannLimmattal 4 / Bernhard Lips