SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe A+
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.EndsSteineSpiele
Verbleib in Liga
1Team Fäh / Stefan Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Isabelle Zollinger; Carole Schäfer; Hugo Stamm; Lucas Hengsberger; Patrick Westerhold; Claudia Zbinden; René Hoffmann
80018354
2CC Limmattal Locher / Andreas Feuz
Andreas Feuz (Skip); Andreas Zbinden; Stephanie Kupper; Emil Schnider; Thomas Kupper; Philipp Locher
60021315
3Wetzikon 1 / Felix Kreier
Felix Kreier (Skip); Elio Kreier; Beni Kreier; Michi Stocker; Philippe Ackeret; Orell Kreier
42216264
4SIEpaG Das Team / Roli Sieg
Roland Sieg (Skip); Alain Moccetti; Roger Wild; Max Gergey; Marco Keller
42015264
5Zürich Crystal 1 / Stefan Hofer
Stefan Hofer (Skip); Hans Blaser; Andre Lagger; Daniel Hofer; Jürg Bammert; Michael Lips; Bernhard Weissberg
40017294
6Wetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
Karin Furrer (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Clau Riedi; Dani Landös
30018325
7CC Stäfa / Stephan Mathez
Stephan Mathez (Skip); Thomas Kuhn; Irene Schaufelberger; Gerhard Székely; Oliver Oberhäsli; Stephan Bruhin; Plilip Bärtschi
30017204
8Baden Regio 1 / Philipp Bader
Philipp Bader (Skip); Severin Wälchli; Martin Aregger; Andi Metzger; Hansjörg Bless
20014194

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Stäfa / Stephan MathezCC Limmattal Locher / Andreas Feuz
1-6-6:1-2-6
Urd, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Zürich Crystal 1 / Stefan HoferWetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
2-6-13:0-2-4
Rink 2
SIEpaG Das Team / Roli SiegWetzikon 1 / Felix Kreier
0-2-5:2-6-6
Rink 3
Team Fäh / Stefan FähBaden Regio 1 / Philipp Bader
2-4-5:0-4-4
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
SIEpaG Das Team / Roli SiegCC Limmattal Locher / Andreas Feuz
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 2
Team Fäh / Stefan FähWetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
2-4-10:0-4-8
Rink 3
CC Stäfa / Stephan MathezWetzikon 1 / Felix Kreier
0-4-4:2-4-10
Rink 4
Zürich Crystal 1 / Stefan HoferBaden Regio 1 / Philipp Bader
2-5-8:0-3-3
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Baden Regio 1 / Philipp BaderWetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
2-5-10:0-3-5
Rink 2
SIEpaG Das Team / Roli SiegCC Stäfa / Stephan Mathez
0-4-4:2-4-6
Rink 3
Zürich Crystal 1 / Stefan HoferTeam Fäh / Stefan Fäh
0-3-4:2-5-10
Rink 4
CC Limmattal Locher / Andreas FeuzWetzikon 1 / Felix Kreier
2-5-7:0-3-5
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Limmattal Locher / Andreas FeuzWetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
1-4-5:1-4-5
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
SIEpaG Das Team / Roli SiegZürich Crystal 1 / Stefan Hofer
2-5-11:0-3-4
Rink 2
Team Fäh / Stefan FähCC Stäfa / Stephan Mathez
2-5-10:0-3-4
Rink 3
Baden Regio 1 / Philipp BaderCC Limmattal Locher / Andreas Feuz
0-2-2:2-6-8
Rink 4
Wetzikon 1 / Felix KreierWetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
0-3-5:2-5-10

Nächste Spiele
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
SIEpaG Das Team / Roli SiegWetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
Rink 4
Zürich Crystal 1 / Stefan HoferWetzikon 1 / Felix Kreier
Rink 5
Team Fäh / Stefan FähCC Limmattal Locher / Andreas Feuz
Rink 6
CC Stäfa / Stephan MathezBaden Regio 1 / Philipp Bader
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team Fäh / Stefan FähWetzikon 1 / Felix Kreier
Rink 2
Zürich Crystal 1 / Stefan HoferCC Limmattal Locher / Andreas Feuz
Rink 3
SIEpaG Das Team / Roli SiegBaden Regio 1 / Philipp Bader
Rink 4
CC Stäfa / Stephan MathezWetzikon 3 / Karin Furrer
Dol, Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
SIEpaG Das Team / Roli SiegTeam Fäh / Stefan Fäh
Rink 2
Baden Regio 1 / Philipp BaderWetzikon 1 / Felix Kreier
Rink 3
Zürich Crystal 1 / Stefan HoferCC Stäfa / Stephan Mathez