SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2021/2022
Rangliste Gruppe C4
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Swissair 5 / M. Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Didi Fischer; Christian Senn; Jürg Greutmann; Marita Frey
617283
2Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Andri Guidon (Skip); Corinne Egloff; Samuela Schafer; Andrea Berset; Arthur Forster
414233
3Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Thomas Frei; Colette Heinemann; Roland Frischknecht; Beat Vogt; Martin Zoeller; Armin Schmid
411243
4CC Zürich / R. Mihali
Robert Mihali (Skip); Gian-Marco Nacht; Corinne Nacht; Roman Hugi
411203
5Wallisellen / R. Borner
Rolf Borner (Skip); Marc Troller; Hodo Sugeno; Rika Staiger; Willy Staiger; Marianne Flotron
411153
6Zürich 2 / Ph. Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Céline Risse; Elsbeth Birchmeier; Susanna Meier; Steffen Zachmann
28133
7Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Roger Isler (Skip); Rolf Hafner; Livio Cedraschi; Hansjürg Schmid; Fabian Moser; Urs Schneider
012163
8Spielfrei / Spielfrei
0003

Bisherige Resultate
Bad, Mo, 22.11.2021, 20:30
Rink 3
CC Zürich / R. MihaliKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
2-5-11:0-3-4
Rink 4
Kloten-Dorf / R. IslerWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
0-3-3:2-5-9
Rink 1
Spielfrei / SpielfreiWallisellen / R. Borner
0-0-0:2-4-6
Rink 2
Swissair 5 / M. HoferZürich 2 / Ph. Birchmeier
2-7-13:0-1-2
Küs, Mo, 25.10.2021, 20:15
Rink 1
CC Zürich / R. MihaliWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
0-2-2:2-6-10
Rink 2
Kloten-Dorf / R. IslerKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
0-5-8:2-3-9
Rink 3
Spielfrei / SpielfreiZürich 2 / Ph. Birchmeier
forfait
Rink 4
Swissair 5 / M. HoferWallisellen / R. Borner
2-6-9:0-2-2
Urd, Mo, 11.10.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
Spielfrei / SpielfreiSwissair 5 / M. Hofer
forfait
Rink 2
Zürich 2 / Ph. BirchmeierWallisellen / R. Borner
0-3-5:2-5-7
Urd, Mo, 04.10.2021, 20:30
Rink 2
CC Zürich / R. MihaliKloten-Dorf / R. Isler
2-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 3
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
0-3-4:2-5-11

Nächste Spiele
Düb, Mo, 06.12.2021, 20:15
Rink 2
CC Zürich / R. MihaliSpielfrei / Spielfrei
Rink 3
Kloten-Dorf / R. IslerSwissair 5 / M. Hofer
Rink 1
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonZürich 2 / Ph. Birchmeier
Rink 4
Küsnacht 14 / P. KriegWallisellen / R. Borner
Wet, Mo, 20.12.2021, 20:30
Rink 4
CC Zürich / R. MihaliSwissair 5 / M. Hofer
Rink 5
Kloten-Dorf / R. IslerSpielfrei / Spielfrei
Rink 3
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonWallisellen / R. Borner
Rink 6
Küsnacht 14 / P. KriegZürich 2 / Ph. Birchmeier
Wal, Mo, 03.01.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
CC Zürich / R. MihaliZürich 2 / Ph. Birchmeier
Rink 2
Kloten-Dorf / R. IslerWallisellen / R. Borner
Rink 4
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonSpielfrei / Spielfrei
Rink 1
Küsnacht 14 / P. KriegSwissair 5 / M. Hofer
Dol, Mo, 10.01.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
CC Zürich / R. MihaliWallisellen / R. Borner
Rink 1
Kloten-Dorf / R. IslerZürich 2 / Ph. Birchmeier
Dol, Mo, 17.01.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonSwissair 5 / M. Hofer
Dol, Mo, 24.01.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 14 / P. KriegSpielfrei / Spielfrei