SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2021/2022
Rangliste Gruppe C2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Baden Regio 6 / Jörg Amann
Jörg Amann (Skip); Lars Nievergelt; Manuel Hauri; Sven Nievergelt; Martin Müller
1336647
2Wallisellen 15 / M. Flotron
Marianne Flotron (Skip); Roger Letter; Cyril Oberlin; Eddy Appenzeller; Chris Sidler; Marc Troller; Ruedi Graf
929527
3CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Markus Moser (Skip); Peter Keck; Gabor Petro; Uschi Crivelli; Marisa Oberhänsli
831437
4Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Bruno Früh (Skip); Bruno Meister; Martin Hüsler; Caro Furrer; Pascal Fontolliet; Beatrix Streit
826497
5CC Stäfa 4 / L. Häusler
Loris Häusler (Skip); Sven Hohl; Simone Kundert; Mario Crivelli; Mark Eichenberger; Pascal Hohl; Marisa; Peter Keck
824377
6Granite Zürich 3 / P. Keller
Paul Keller (Skip); Kurt Kummer; Pius Mosberger; Marco Marcocci; Heidi Kummer
822417
7Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Jürg Schefer (Skip); Urs Hausheer; Jürg Unternährer; Eric Stiefel; Ruedi Infanger; Stephan Lautenschlager; Conrad Garbade; Jean-Claude Brühschweiler
221327
8Spielfrei C2 / Spielfrei
0007

Bisherige Resultate
Küs, Mo, 14.02.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Stäfa / M. MoserKloten 3 / B. Früh
0-4-8:2-4-10
Rink 4
Wallisellen 15 / M. FlotronBaden Regio 6 / Jörg Amann
0-2-3:2-6-10
Rink 1
Spielfrei C2 / SpielfreiGranite Zürich 3 / P. Keller
forfait
Rink 2
CC Stäfa 4 / L. HäuslerZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
2-4-5:0-4-4
Bad, Mo, 24.01.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Stäfa / M. MoserBaden Regio 6 / Jörg Amann
0-3-4:2-5-14
Rink 2
Wallisellen 15 / M. FlotronKloten 3 / B. Früh
2-6-11:0-2-2
Rink 4
Spielfrei C2 / SpielfreiZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
spielfrei
Rink 3
CC Stäfa 4 / L. HäuslerGranite Zürich 3 / P. Keller
0-3-3:2-5-7
Dol, Mo, 20.12.2021, 20:15
Rink 3
Spielfrei C2 / SpielfreiKloten 3 / B. Früh
forfait
Rink 2
CC Stäfa 4 / L. HäuslerBaden Regio 6 / Jörg Amann
1-2-6:1-5-6
Dol, Mo, 13.12.2021, 20:15
Rink 2
CC Stäfa / M. MoserGranite Zürich 3 / P. Keller
0-4-5:2-3-7
Rink 1
Wallisellen 15 / M. FlotronZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
2-6-10:0-2-5
Wal, Mo, 06.12.2021, 20:30
Rink 2
CC Stäfa / M. MoserZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
2-5-7:0-3-4
Rink 1
Wallisellen 15 / M. FlotronGranite Zürich 3 / P. Keller
2-5-12:0-3-4
Rink 3
Spielfrei C2 / SpielfreiBaden Regio 6 / Jörg Amann
forfait
Rink 4
CC Stäfa 4 / L. HäuslerKloten 3 / B. Früh
2-4-9:0-4-8
Wet, Mo, 15.11.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. GerigKloten 3 / B. Früh
0-2-4:2-6-12
Rink 2
Granite Zürich 3 / P. KellerBaden Regio 6 / Jörg Amann
fordait
Wet, Mo, 08.11.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Stäfa / M. MoserCC Stäfa 4 / L. Häusler
2-5-6:0-3-3
Rink 2
Wallisellen 15 / M. FlotronSpielfrei C2 / Spielfrei
forfait
Urd, Mo, 01.11.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. GerigBaden Regio 6 / Jörg Amann
0-3-3:2-5-7
Rink 2
Granite Zürich 3 / P. KellerKloten 3 / B. Früh
0-2-2:2-5-9
Urd, Mo, 25.10.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Stäfa / M. MoserSpielfrei C2 / Spielfrei
forfait
Rink 2
Wallisellen 15 / M. FlotronCC Stäfa 4 / L. Häusler
1-4-5:1-4-5
Düb, Mo, 18.10.2021, 20:15
Rink 1
CC Stäfa / M. MoserWallisellen 15 / M. Flotron
2-6-7:0-2-5
Rink 2
Spielfrei C2 / SpielfreiCC Stäfa 4 / L. Häusler
forfait
Rink 3
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. GerigGranite Zürich 3 / P. Keller
0-3-6:2-5-15
Rink 4
Baden Regio 6 / Jörg AmannKloten 3 / B. Früh
2-7-15:0-1-2