SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2019/2020
Rangliste Gruppe B4
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
René Banzer (Skip); Beli Brägger; Urs Hinder; Erika Rhyner; Peter Freuler; Rolf Imlig
822395
2Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Christoph Ulrich (Skip); Christian Eckenberg; Sabine Eckenberg; Roger Nünlist; Reto Schmid
822385
3Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Walter Sturzenegger; Sandro Seyfang; Fabian Hobi; Mario Grunwald
621405
4Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog
Simon Herzog (Skip); Rolf Hofer; Myriam Dudli; Patrick Althaus; Carmen Alvarez; Hodo Sugeno; Sylvia Kenner; Timo Schacher
619395
5Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Fritz Oswald (Skip); Marlen Tinner; Remo Jegi; Markus Zehnder; Andy Zbinden
521395
6Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller
318295
7Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Gerhard Schlösser (Skip); Dieter Hausherr; Christian Wüst; René Frei; Stefan Wüst; Peter Hauck
218315
8Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
Michael Lüssi (Skip); Peter Wassmer; Monika Fäh; Ruth Wassmer; Platon Tatalias
216255

Bisherige Resultate
Bad, Mo, 13.01.2020, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann**1 1231 6 14
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 3 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**1 1 2 4
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 411 5 3 14
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 3 232 2 12
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi** 21 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog 11 21 5
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**11 34 9
Dol, Mo, 16.12.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
2-4-12:0-4-5
Rink 2
Limmattal 6 / F. OswaldCC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
0-3-4:2-5-7
Rink 3
Dübendorf 10 / S. HerzogWallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
2-5-12:0-3-3
Dol, Mo, 09.12.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
0-2-4:2-5-6
Düb, Mo, 11.11.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann**2 22 211 10
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer** 1 1 2
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 1031 1 6 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 10 21 1 5
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi 2 1 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 2 2 1 5
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer** 21 1 22 8
Urd, Mo, 21.10.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**1 11 1 4
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog 2 1 52 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich** 3 1 112 8
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 2 1 2 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser**3 2 12 8
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi 1 44 1 10
Urd, Mo, 07.10.2019, 20:30
Rink 1
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannLimmattal 6 / F. Oswald
1-4-5:1-4-5
Küs, Mo, 30.09.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann 4 1 2 7
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**1 21 2 1 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 22 1 1 6
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**2 61 1 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 2 2 1 5
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser**1 2 1 41 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**21 3 22 10
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi 11 2 4

Nächste Spiele
Wet, Mo, 27.01.2020, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannCC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
Rink 5
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerWallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
Rink 4
Limmattal 6 / F. OswaldDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Rink 6
Dübendorf 10 / S. HerzogBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Wal, Mo, 17.02.2020, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannWallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
Rink 4
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerCC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
Rink 1
Limmattal 6 / F. OswaldBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Rink 3
Dübendorf 10 / S. HerzogDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich