SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2019/2020
Rangliste Gruppe B3
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Dani Rigling; Markus Stapfer; Martin Attinger
1024475
2Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Martin Jäger (Skip); Gaby Mettler; Thomas Heinemann; Myrta Bugini; Max Blattmann
820395
3Dolder 1 / Ch. Krismer
Christian Krismer (Skip); Silvan Schnoz; Markus Fischer; Pasquale Froio; Werner Franz; Georg Gori
623435
4Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Nadia Bundi (Skip); Tanja Schwegler; Sibylle Siegrist; Mike Gamboni; Fabian Lauber; Oliver T. Huber; Roman Limena
420355
5Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Nick Helfenstein; Claudio Gick; Hans-Ruedi Strässler; Heidi Strässler
420315
6Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Jürg Dammann (Skip); Sergio Liera; Thomas Bugnon; Isidor Hug; Vilela Sergio; Eugen Theurillat; Anke Maurer; Andi Zbinden
418315
7Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
Ivan Vollenweider (Skip); Andreas Kündig; Dorothée Vollenweider; Urs Morach; Christian Kündig
217245
8Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander
Rolf Neuenschwander (Skip); René Biondi; Lukas Eugster; Daniela Eugster; Josy Eugster; Christian Meier; Ruth Heiniger
216205

Bisherige Resultate
Wal, Mo, 16.12.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander**1 21 11 6
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann 1 22 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 1 21 4
Dolder 1 / Ch. Krismer 13 1 12 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 1112 4 9
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig** 12 2 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**03 131 8
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 2 21 5
Dol, Mo, 02.12.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Swissair 1 / W. NefWallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
2-5-8:0-3-4
Dol, Mo, 25.11.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Dübendorf 9 / R. NeuenschwanderDolder 1 / Ch. Krismer
0-1-2:2-7-14
Rink 2
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
2-5-12:0-3-3
Rink 1
Küsnacht 6 / M. JägerKüsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
2-4-6:0-4-5
Urd, Mo, 11.11.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder 1 / Ch. Krismer 2 52 2 1 12
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig** 1 2 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**1 1 223 9
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 1 1 1 3
Urd, Mo, 04.11.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander** 2 11 4
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 22 42 3 13
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 4 2 1 11 9
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger** 1 3 6 10
Wet, Mo, 14.10.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander** 11 1 3
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 11 1 32 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 2 1 1 4
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**31 2 11 8
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder 1 / Ch. Krismer 1 1 2 4
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 3 1 14 1 10
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann 11 3 5
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig**1 211 1 6
Bad, Mo, 23.09.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander** 12 1 1 5
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 1 1 3 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 1 1 4 6
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**2 3 2 21 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder 1 / Ch. Krismer 2 1 2 5
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**31 2 30 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 21 22 1 8
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 1 3 1 5

Nächste Spiele
Küs, Mo, 03.02.2020, 20:15
Rink 3
Dübendorf 9 / R. NeuenschwanderKüsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Rink 4
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiWallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
Rink 2
Küsnacht 6 / M. JägerDolder 1 / Ch. Krismer
Rink 1
Swissair 1 / W. NefLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Düb, Mo, 17.02.2020, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 9 / R. NeuenschwanderWallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiKüsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Rink 3
Küsnacht 6 / M. JägerLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Rink 4
Swissair 1 / W. NefDolder 1 / Ch. Krismer