SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2021/2022
Rangliste Gruppe B2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Swissair 2 / M. Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Beat Kehrli; Monika Kehrli; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann
613243
2Wetzikon / T. Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Yves Thierrin; Iwan Traxel; Paul Schmucki; Markus Fanti; Elisabeth Herrmann
612183
3Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Adrian Schaffner (Skip); Lara Steffen-Mühlemann; Willy Ruf; Britta Bartsch; Rico Steffen; Stefan Schmidhofer; Arno Frieser
413183
4Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Juerg Dammann (Skip); Sergio Liera; Thomas Bugnon; Isidor Hug; Eugen Theurillat; Alex Kunz; Erich Widmer
412253
5Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Nadia Bundi (Skip); Tanja Schwegler; Sibylle Siegrist; Mike Gamboni; Fabian Lauber; Oliver Huber; Gianni Poltroniero
213233
6Limmattal 8 / S. Lips
Salome Lips (Skip); Theres Widmer; Thea Damamnn; Annelies Schnider-Preisig; Erich Widmer; Culex Preisig; Claudia Götz
213173
7Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Thomas Hess (Skip); Roland Bollier; Heidi Meier; Stefan Baumgartner; Erich Messerli; Martin Messerli; Eveline Terzer; Joel Utiger
010123
8Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller; Otto Bauer
09153

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Mo, 01.11.2021, 20:15
Rink 3
Dolder Evoq / A. SchaffnerWetzikon / T. Herrmann
0-4-4:2-4-5
Rink 1
Swissair 2 / M. HirtWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 2
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannKloten Dorf / N. Bundi
2-5-11:0-3-3
Dol, Mo, 25.10.2021, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
0-4-7:2-4-8
Wet, Mo, 11.10.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
Swissair 2 / M. HirtKloten Dorf / N. Bundi
2-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 2
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
2-4-8:0-4-5
Wet, Mo, 04.10.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerWetzikon / T. Herrmann
0-2-2:2-5-7
Rink 2
Dolder Evoq / A. SchaffnerLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
2-4-6:0-4-4
Düb, Mo, 20.09.2021, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
0-3-6:2-5-8
Rink 2
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
2-3-6:0-5-5
Rink 3
Swissair 2 / M. HirtLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
2-5-11:0-3-6
Rink 4
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
2-6-15:0-2-2

Nächste Spiele
Bad, Mo, 06.12.2021, 20:30
Rink 2
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerSwissair 2 / M. Hirt
Rink 1
Dolder Evoq / A. SchaffnerLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Rink 3
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannKloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Rink 4
Limmattal 8 / S. LipsWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Küs, Mo, 03.01.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Rink 4
Dolder Evoq / A. SchaffnerSwissair 2 / M. Hirt
Rink 2
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Rink 1
Limmattal 8 / S. LipsKloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Urd, Mo, 24.01.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerKloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Rink 3
Dolder Evoq / A. SchaffnerWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Urd, Mo, 31.01.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannSwissair 2 / M. Hirt
Rink 2
Limmattal 8 / S. LipsLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Wal, Mo, 14.02.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Rink 2
Dolder Evoq / A. SchaffnerKloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Rink 4
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Rink 3
Limmattal 8 / S. LipsSwissair 2 / M. Hirt