SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2019/2020
Rangliste Gruppe A2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Baden Regio 4 / Ph. Bader
Philipp Bader (Skip); Severin Wälchli; Christian Kühne; Andi Metzger
24101
2Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Stephan Bruhin; Daniel Schneeberger; Philip Bärtschi; Peter Parpan
0441
3Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Urs Spiegel (Skip); Felix Kolb; Robert Mihali; Beni Kunz; Maurus Müller; Jörg Spiess
0000
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
Bernhard Attinger (Skip); Jürg Wagenseil; Peter Husy; Peter Jauch; Lea Mosimann
0000
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Stephan Weeber; Larissa Hofmann; David Herzog
0000
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Hansueli Rüegg; Janos Barko
0000
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips
Bernhard Lips (Skip); Andi Huber; Armin Strässle; Beat Mörgeli; Francoise Bergamin
0000
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Jean-Claude Brüschweiler (Skip); Viktor Jauch; Dionysios Karakostas; Conrad Garbade; Albert Lennartz; Jürg Schefer
0000

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Mo, 14.10.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Baden Regio 4 / Ph. BaderKüsnacht 4 / R. Stocker
2-4-10:0-4-4

Nächste Spiele
Dol, Mo, 21.10.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelDübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
Rink 2
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 3
Limmattal 4 / B. LipsZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Küs, Mo, 04.11.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Baden Regio 4 / Ph. BaderZürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Rink 3
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerDübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
Rink 1
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
Rink 4
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Urd, Mo, 11.11.2019, 20:30
Rink 1
Baden Regio 4 / Ph. BaderDübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
Urd, Mo, 18.11.2019, 20:30
Rink 1
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerZürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Rink 2
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink 3
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
Wet, Mo, 02.12.2019, 20:30
Rink 3
Baden Regio 4 / Ph. BaderKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink 5
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 4
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
Rink 6
Dübendorf 2 / B. AttingerZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Wal, Mo, 09.12.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 4 / Ph. BaderWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 4
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink 3
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink 2
Dübendorf 2 / B. AttingerLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
Bad, Mo, 16.12.2019, 20:30
Rink 4
Baden Regio 4 / Ph. BaderLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
Rink 1
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink 2
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink 3
Dübendorf 2 / B. AttingerWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Düb, Mo, 03.02.2020, 20:15
Rink 2
Baden Regio 4 / Ph. BaderZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink 3
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
Rink 4
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 1
Dübendorf 2 / B. AttingerKloten 2 / F. Zanon