SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2021/2022
Rangliste Gruppe A1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Isabelle Zollinger; Carole Schäfer; Hugo Stamm; Patrick Westerhold; Claudia Zbinden; René Hoffmann
1230527
2Wallisellen 1 / Th. Märki
Thomas Märki; Didi Wüest (Skip); Pe Wassmer; Rolf Müller; Ursula Brunner; Ruth Wassmer
1133557
3Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Walter Sturzenegger; Sandro Seyfang; Nils Soller; Fabian Hobi; Mario Grunwald; Monika Lüthi
927517
4Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann
Michael Gutermann (Skip); Sandra Zimmermann; Barbara Kuhn; Cherif Khater; Patrick Ackermann; Andreas Hiltebrand; Susan Limena
828527
5Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei
Joe Frei (Skip); Werner Marti; Bruno Frank; Lilian Borer; Tom Weis; Werner Maurer; Urs von Niederhäusern
624437
6Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Markus Stapfer; Dani Rigling; Martin Attinger; Peter Muggler; Beat Kehrli; Monika Wyttenbach; Brigitte Hegglin
623297
7Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Peter Huber; Walter Isler; Adrian Helbling; Rolf Singenberger; Jörg Hösli; Stöffi Müller
421317
8Spielfrei A1 / Spielfrei
0007

Bisherige Resultate
Bad, Mo, 14.02.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannSwissair 1 / W. Nef
2-4-14:0-4-4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann** 7
Wallisellen 1 / Th. Märki 7
Rink 2
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiSpielfrei A1 / Spielfrei
forfait
Rink 1
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
0-3-5:2-5-11
Wet, Mo, 31.01.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannWallisellen 1 / Th. Märki
0-2-4:2-6-10
Rink 6
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannSwissair 1 / W. Nef
2-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 4
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
0-4-7:2-4-10
Rink 3
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliSpielfrei A1 / Spielfrei
forfait
Wal, Mo, 10.01.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannSpielfrei A1 / Spielfrei
forfait
Rink 3
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
0-3-3:2-5-7
Rink 1
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiSwissair 1 / W. Nef
0-2-3:2-5-7
Rink 2
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliWallisellen 1 / Th. Märki
0-3-3:2-5-10
Urd, Mo, 13.12.2021, 20:30
Rink 1
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannSpielfrei A1 / Spielfrei
forfait
Urd, Mo, 06.12.2021, 20:30
Rink 2
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
0-4-5:2-4-8
Rink 3
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiWallisellen 1 / Th. Märki
0-3-5:2-5-9
Rink 1
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliSwissair 1 / W. Nef
forfait
Dol, Mo, 15.11.2021, 20:15
Rink 3
Spielfrei A1 / SpielfreiWallisellen 1 / Th. Märki
forfait
Dol, Mo, 08.11.2021, 20:15
Rink 1
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
2-5-8:0-3-4
Rink 2
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannKüsnacht 2 / J. Frei
0-3-5:2-5-11
Rink 3
Limmattal 11 / St. FähSwissair 1 / W. Nef
0-3-3:2-5-6
Düb, Mo, 11.10.2021, 20:15
Rink 3
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannKüsnacht 2 / J. Frei
2-6-11:0-2-3
Rink 4
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
forfait
Rink 1
Limmattal 11 / St. FähWallisellen 1 / Th. Märki
2-5-7:0-3-4
Rink 2
Spielfrei A1 / SpielfreiSwissair 1 / W. Nef
forfait
Küs, Mo, 20.09.2021, 20:15
Rink 1
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannWetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann
0-3-4:2-5-17
Rink 2
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
2-4-8:0-4-7
Rink 3
Limmattal 11 / St. FähSpielfrei A1 / Spielfrei
forfait
Rink 4
Wallisellen 1 / Th. MärkiSwissair 1 / W. Nef
2-6-9:0-1-1