SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2022/2023
Mannschaften
Team 1 / VERGEBEN
Team 10 / VERGEBEN
Team 11 / VERGEBEN
Team 12 / VERGEBEN
Team 13 / VERGEBEN
Team 14 / Skip 14
Team 15 / Skip 15
Team 16 / Skip 16
Team 17 / VERGEBEN
Team 18 / VERGEBEN
Team 19 / VERGEBEN
Team 2 / VERGEBEN
Team 20 / VERGEBEN
Team 21 / VERGEBEN
Team 22 / VERGEBEN
Team 23 / VERGEBEN
Team 24 / VERGEBEN
Team 25 / VERGEBEN
Team 26 / VERGEBEN
Team 27 / VERGEBEN
Team 28 / Skip 28
Team 29 / Skip 29
Team 3 / VERGEBEN
Team 30 / VERGEBEN
Team 31 / Skip 31
Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Team 33 / VERGEBEN
Team 34 / VERGEBEN
Team 35 / VERGEBEN
Team 36 / Skip 36
Team 37 / VERGEBEN
Team 38 / Skip 38
Team 39 / Skip 39
Team 4 / VERGEBEN
Team 40 / Skip 40
Team 41 / VERGEBEN
Team 42 / Skip 42
Team 43 / Skip 43
Team 44 / Skip 44
Team 45 / Skip 45
Team 46 / Skip 46
Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Team 49 / VERGEBEN
Team 5 / VERGEBEN
Team 50 / VERGEBEN
Team 51 / VERGEBEN
Team 52 / VERGEBEN
Team 53 / Skip 53
Team 54 / Skip 54
Team 55 / Skip 55
Team 56 / Skip 56
Team 57 / VERGEBEN
Team 58 / VERGEBEN
Team 59 / VERGEBEN
Team 6 / Skip 6
Team 60 / VERGEBEN
Team 61 / Skip 61
Team 62 / Skip 62
Team 63 / VERGEBEN
Team 64 / Skip 64
Team 65 / Skip 65
Team 66 / Skip 66
Team 67 / Skip 67
Team 68 / Skip 68
Team 69 / Skip 69
Team 7 / Skip 7
Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Team 71 / Skip 71
Team 72 / Skip 72
Team 73 / VERGEBEN
Team 74 / Skip 74
Team 75 / Skip 75
Team 76 / Skip 76
Team 77 / Skip 77
Team 78 / Skip 78
Team 79 / Skip 79
Team 8 / Skip 8
Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Team 81 / Skip 81
Team 82 / Skip 82
Team 83 / Skip 83
Team 84 / Skip 84
Team 85 / Skip 85
Team 86 / Skip 86
Team 87 / Skip 87
Team 88 / Skip 88
Team 89 / VERGEBEN
Team 9 / VERGEBEN
Team 90 / Skip 90
Team 91 / Skip 91
Team 92 / Skip 92
Team 93 / Skip 93
Team 94 / Skip 94
Team 95 / Skip 95
Team 96 / Skip 96

Team 1 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 2 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 3 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 4 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Urd, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8

Team 10 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 10 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 12 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 11 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15

Team 11 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 12 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 11 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 11 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14

Team 12 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 12 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 12 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 12 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN

Team 13 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 13 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 13 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Dol, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 13 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Urd, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN

Team 14 / Skip 14
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 13 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 14 / Skip 14Team 16 / Skip 16
Dol, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 14 / Skip 14Team 15 / Skip 15
Urd, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14

Team 15 / Skip 15
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 15 / Skip 15Team 16 / Skip 16
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 13 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Dol, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 14 / Skip 14Team 15 / Skip 15
Urd, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15

Team 16 / Skip 16
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 15 / Skip 15Team 16 / Skip 16
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 14 / Skip 14Team 16 / Skip 16
Dol, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 13 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Urd, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 12 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 11 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 10 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16

Team 17 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 18 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 19 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 20 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN

Team 18 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 18 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 20 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 19 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN

Team 19 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 20 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 19 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 19 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN

Team 2 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 2 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 4 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 3 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7

Team 20 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 20 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 20 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 20 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN

Team 21 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 21 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 21 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 21 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 21 / VERGEBEN

Team 22 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 21 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 22 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 22 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 22 / VERGEBEN

Team 23 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 23 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 21 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 22 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 23 / VERGEBEN

Team 24 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 23 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 22 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 21 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 20 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 19 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 18 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 17 / VERGEBENTeam 24 / VERGEBEN

Team 25 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 26 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 27 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 28 / Skip 28
Urd, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 29 / Skip 29
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 30 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN

Team 26 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 26 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 28 / Skip 28
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 27 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 30 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 29 / Skip 29
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31

Team 27 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 28 / Skip 28
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 27 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 27 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 29 / Skip 29
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 30 / VERGEBEN

Team 28 / Skip 28
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 28 / Skip 28
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 28 / Skip 28
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 28 / Skip 28
Urd, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 31 / Skip 31
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 30 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 29 / Skip 29

Team 29 / Skip 29
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 29 / Skip 29Team 30 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 29 / Skip 29Team 31 / Skip 31
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 29 / Skip 29Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 29 / Skip 29
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 29 / Skip 29
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 29 / Skip 29
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 29 / Skip 29

Team 3 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 4 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 3 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 3 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Urd, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6

Team 30 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 29 / Skip 29Team 30 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 30 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 30 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31
Urd, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 30 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 30 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 30 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 30 / VERGEBEN

Team 31 / Skip 31
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 31 / Skip 31Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 29 / Skip 29Team 31 / Skip 31
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 30 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31
Urd, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 31 / Skip 31
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 31 / Skip 31

Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 19.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 31 / Skip 31Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 30 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 29 / Skip 29Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 28 / Skip 28Team 32 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 27 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 26 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 25 / VERGEBENTeam 32 / VERGEBEN

Team 33 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 34 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 35 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 36 / Skip 36
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 37 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40

Team 34 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 34 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 36 / Skip 36
Dol, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 35 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 37 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39

Team 35 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 36 / Skip 36
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 35 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 35 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 37 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38

Team 36 / Skip 36
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 36 / Skip 36
Wet, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 36 / Skip 36
Dol, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 36 / Skip 36
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 40 / Skip 40
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 39 / Skip 39
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 38 / Skip 38
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 37 / VERGEBEN

Team 37 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 37 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38
Wet, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 37 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39
Dol, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 37 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 37 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 37 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 37 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 37 / VERGEBEN

Team 38 / Skip 38
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 37 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38
Wet, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 38 / Skip 38Team 40 / Skip 40
Dol, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 38 / Skip 38Team 39 / Skip 39
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 38 / Skip 38
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 38 / Skip 38

Team 39 / Skip 39
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 39 / Skip 39Team 40 / Skip 40
Wet, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 37 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39
Dol, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 38 / Skip 38Team 39 / Skip 39
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 39 / Skip 39
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 39 / Skip 39

Team 4 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 4 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 4 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 4 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN

Team 40 / Skip 40
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 39 / Skip 39Team 40 / Skip 40
Wet, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 38 / Skip 38Team 40 / Skip 40
Dol, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 37 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40
Bad, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 36 / Skip 36Team 40 / Skip 40
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 35 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 34 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40
Wal, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 33 / VERGEBENTeam 40 / Skip 40

Team 41 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 42 / Skip 42
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 43 / Skip 43
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 44 / Skip 44
Dol, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 45 / Skip 45
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 46 / Skip 46
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 47 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 48 / VERGEBEN

Team 42 / Skip 42
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 42 / Skip 42
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 44 / Skip 44
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 43 / Skip 43
Dol, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 46 / Skip 46
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 45 / Skip 45
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 47 / VERGEBEN

Team 43 / Skip 43
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 44 / Skip 44
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 43 / Skip 43
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 43 / Skip 43
Dol, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 45 / Skip 45
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 46 / Skip 46

Team 44 / Skip 44
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 44 / Skip 44
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 44 / Skip 44
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 44 / Skip 44
Dol, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 46 / Skip 46
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 45 / Skip 45

Team 45 / Skip 45
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 45 / Skip 45Team 46 / Skip 46
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 45 / Skip 45Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 45 / Skip 45Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 45 / Skip 45
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 45 / Skip 45
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 45 / Skip 45
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 45 / Skip 45

Team 46 / Skip 46
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 45 / Skip 45Team 46 / Skip 46
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 46 / Skip 46Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 46 / Skip 46Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 46 / Skip 46
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 46 / Skip 46
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 46 / Skip 46
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 46 / Skip 46

Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 47 / VERGEBENTeam 48 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 45 / Skip 45Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 46 / Skip 46Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 47 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 47 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 47 / VERGEBEN

Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 47 / VERGEBENTeam 48 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 46 / Skip 46Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 45 / Skip 45Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 44 / Skip 44Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 43 / Skip 43Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 42 / Skip 42Team 48 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 41 / VERGEBENTeam 48 / VERGEBEN

Team 49 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 50 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 51 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 52 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54
Dol, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56

Team 5 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 5 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Dol, Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 5 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 5 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 5 / VERGEBEN

Team 50 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 50 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 52 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 51 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53
Dol, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56
Urd, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55

Team 51 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 52 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 51 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 51 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56
Dol, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53
Urd, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54

Team 52 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 52 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 52 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 52 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55
Dol, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54
Urd, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53

Team 53 / Skip 53
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 53 / Skip 53Team 54 / Skip 54
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 53 / Skip 53Team 55 / Skip 55
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 53 / Skip 53Team 56 / Skip 56
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53
Dol, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53
Urd, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 53 / Skip 53

Team 54 / Skip 54
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 53 / Skip 53Team 54 / Skip 54
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 54 / Skip 54Team 56 / Skip 56
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 54 / Skip 54Team 55 / Skip 55
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54
Dol, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54
Urd, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 54 / Skip 54

Team 55 / Skip 55
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 55 / Skip 55Team 56 / Skip 56
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 53 / Skip 53Team 55 / Skip 55
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 54 / Skip 54Team 55 / Skip 55
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55
Dol, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55
Urd, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 55 / Skip 55

Team 56 / Skip 56
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Bad, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 55 / Skip 55Team 56 / Skip 56
Wet, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 54 / Skip 54Team 56 / Skip 56
Küs, Mo. 23.01.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 53 / Skip 53Team 56 / Skip 56
Düb, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 52 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56
Wal, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 51 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56
Dol, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 50 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56
Urd, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 49 / VERGEBENTeam 56 / Skip 56

Team 57 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 58 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 59 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 60 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61
Urd, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64

Team 58 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 58 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 60 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 59 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62
Urd, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN

Team 59 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 60 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 59 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 59 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62

Team 6 / Skip 6
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 5 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 6 / Skip 6Team 8 / Skip 8
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 6 / Skip 6Team 7 / Skip 7
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Urd, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 6 / Skip 6

Team 60 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 60 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 60 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 60 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Urd, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61

Team 61 / Skip 61
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 61 / Skip 61Team 62 / Skip 62
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 61 / Skip 61Team 63 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 61 / Skip 61Team 64 / Skip 64
Dol, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61
Urd, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 61 / Skip 61

Team 62 / Skip 62
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 61 / Skip 61Team 62 / Skip 62
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 62 / Skip 62Team 64 / Skip 64
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 62 / Skip 62Team 63 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62
Urd, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 62 / Skip 62

Team 63 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 63 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 61 / Skip 61Team 63 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 62 / Skip 62Team 63 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 63 / VERGEBEN

Team 64 / Skip 64
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 63 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Bad, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 62 / Skip 62Team 64 / Skip 64
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 61 / Skip 61Team 64 / Skip 64
Dol, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 60 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Urd, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 59 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Küs, Mo. 09.01.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 58 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64
Wal, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 57 / VERGEBENTeam 64 / Skip 64

Team 65 / Skip 65
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 66 / Skip 66
Urd, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 67 / Skip 67
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 68 / Skip 68
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 69 / Skip 69
Dol, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 71 / Skip 71
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 72 / Skip 72

Team 66 / Skip 66
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 66 / Skip 66
Urd, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 68 / Skip 68
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 67 / Skip 67
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 69 / Skip 69
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 72 / Skip 72
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 71 / Skip 71

Team 67 / Skip 67
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 68 / Skip 68
Urd, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 67 / Skip 67
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 67 / Skip 67
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 71 / Skip 71
Dol, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 72 / Skip 72
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 69 / Skip 69
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 70 / VERGEBEN

Team 68 / Skip 68
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 68 / Skip 68
Urd, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 68 / Skip 68
Wet, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 68 / Skip 68
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 72 / Skip 72
Dol, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 71 / Skip 71
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 69 / Skip 69

Team 69 / Skip 69
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 69 / Skip 69Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 69 / Skip 69Team 71 / Skip 71
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 69 / Skip 69Team 72 / Skip 72
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 69 / Skip 69
Dol, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 69 / Skip 69
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 69 / Skip 69
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 69 / Skip 69

Team 7 / Skip 7
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 7 / Skip 7Team 8 / Skip 8
Dol, Mo. 20.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 5 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 6 / Skip 6Team 7 / Skip 7
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Urd, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 7 / Skip 7

Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 69 / Skip 69Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 70 / VERGEBENTeam 72 / Skip 72
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 70 / VERGEBENTeam 71 / Skip 71
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 70 / VERGEBEN
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 70 / VERGEBEN

Team 71 / Skip 71
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 71 / Skip 71Team 72 / Skip 72
Urd, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 69 / Skip 69Team 71 / Skip 71
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 70 / VERGEBENTeam 71 / Skip 71
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 71 / Skip 71
Dol, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 71 / Skip 71
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 71 / Skip 71
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 71 / Skip 71

Team 72 / Skip 72
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 71 / Skip 71Team 72 / Skip 72
Urd, Mo. 31.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 70 / VERGEBENTeam 72 / Skip 72
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 69 / Skip 69Team 72 / Skip 72
Wal, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 68 / Skip 68Team 72 / Skip 72
Dol, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 67 / Skip 67Team 72 / Skip 72
Bad, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 66 / Skip 66Team 72 / Skip 72
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 65 / Skip 65Team 72 / Skip 72

Team 73 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Di. 11.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 74 / Skip 74
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 75 / Skip 75
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 76 / Skip 76
Dol, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 77 / Skip 77
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 78 / Skip 78
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 79 / Skip 79
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 80 / VERGEBEN

Team 74 / Skip 74
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Di. 11.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 74 / Skip 74
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 76 / Skip 76
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 75 / Skip 75
Dol, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 78 / Skip 78
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 77 / Skip 77
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 79 / Skip 79

Team 75 / Skip 75
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 76 / Skip 76
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 75 / Skip 75
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 75 / Skip 75
Dol, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 79 / Skip 79
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 77 / Skip 77
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 78 / Skip 78

Team 76 / Skip 76
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 76 / Skip 76
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 76 / Skip 76
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 76 / Skip 76
Dol, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 79 / Skip 79
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 78 / Skip 78
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 77 / Skip 77

Team 77 / Skip 77
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 77 / Skip 77Team 78 / Skip 78
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 77 / Skip 77Team 79 / Skip 79
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 77 / Skip 77Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 77 / Skip 77
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 77 / Skip 77
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 77 / Skip 77
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 1
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 77 / Skip 77

Team 78 / Skip 78
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 77 / Skip 77Team 78 / Skip 78
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 78 / Skip 78Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 78 / Skip 78Team 79 / Skip 79
Dol, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 78 / Skip 78
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 78 / Skip 78
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 78 / Skip 78
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 3
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 78 / Skip 78

Team 79 / Skip 79
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 79 / Skip 79Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 77 / Skip 77Team 79 / Skip 79
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 78 / Skip 78Team 79 / Skip 79
Dol, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 79 / Skip 79
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 79 / Skip 79
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 79 / Skip 79
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 2
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 79 / Skip 79

Team 8 / Skip 8
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Düb, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 7 / Skip 7Team 8 / Skip 8
Dol, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 6 / Skip 6Team 8 / Skip 8
Wal, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 5 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Küs, Mo. 13.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 4 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Bad, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 3 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Urd, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 2 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8
Wet, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 1 / VERGEBENTeam 8 / Skip 8

Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 17.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 79 / Skip 79Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 26.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 78 / Skip 78Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Wet, Mo. 14.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 77 / Skip 77Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 28.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 76 / Skip 76Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Bad, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 75 / Skip 75Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 74 / Skip 74Team 80 / VERGEBEN
Küs, So. 05.02.2023, 18:30
Rink 4
Team 73 / VERGEBENTeam 80 / VERGEBEN

Team 81 / Skip 81
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 82 / Skip 82
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 83 / Skip 83
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 84 / Skip 84
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 85 / Skip 85
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 86 / Skip 86
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 87 / Skip 87
Dol, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 88 / Skip 88

Team 82 / Skip 82
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 82 / Skip 82
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 84 / Skip 84
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 83 / Skip 83
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 86 / Skip 86
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 85 / Skip 85
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 88 / Skip 88
Dol, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 87 / Skip 87

Team 83 / Skip 83
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 84 / Skip 84
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 83 / Skip 83
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 83 / Skip 83
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 87 / Skip 87
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 88 / Skip 88
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 85 / Skip 85
Dol, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 86 / Skip 86

Team 84 / Skip 84
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 84 / Skip 84
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 84 / Skip 84
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 84 / Skip 84
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 88 / Skip 88
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 87 / Skip 87
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 86 / Skip 86
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 85 / Skip 85

Team 85 / Skip 85
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 85 / Skip 85Team 86 / Skip 86
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 85 / Skip 85Team 87 / Skip 87
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 85 / Skip 85Team 88 / Skip 88
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 85 / Skip 85
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 85 / Skip 85
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 85 / Skip 85
Dol, Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 85 / Skip 85

Team 86 / Skip 86
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 85 / Skip 85Team 86 / Skip 86
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 86 / Skip 86Team 88 / Skip 88
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 86 / Skip 86Team 87 / Skip 87
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 86 / Skip 86
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 86 / Skip 86
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 86 / Skip 86
Dol, Mo. 16.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 86 / Skip 86

Team 87 / Skip 87
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 87 / Skip 87Team 88 / Skip 88
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 85 / Skip 85Team 87 / Skip 87
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 86 / Skip 86Team 87 / Skip 87
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 87 / Skip 87
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 87 / Skip 87
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 87 / Skip 87
Dol, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 87 / Skip 87

Team 88 / Skip 88
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 87 / Skip 87Team 88 / Skip 88
Küs, Mo. 20.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 86 / Skip 86Team 88 / Skip 88
Bad, Mo. 21.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 85 / Skip 85Team 88 / Skip 88
Düb, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 84 / Skip 84Team 88 / Skip 88
Wet, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 83 / Skip 83Team 88 / Skip 88
Wal, Fr. 06.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 82 / Skip 82Team 88 / Skip 88
Dol, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 81 / Skip 81Team 88 / Skip 88

Team 89 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 90 / Skip 90
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 91 / Skip 91
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 92 / Skip 92
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 93 / Skip 93
Urd, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 94 / Skip 94
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 95 / Skip 95
Dol, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 96 / Skip 96

Team 9 / VERGEBEN
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Küs, Mo. 19.12.2022, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 10 / VERGEBEN
Düb, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 11 / VERGEBEN
Dol, Mo. 07.11.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 12 / VERGEBEN
Urd, Mo. 05.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 13 / VERGEBEN
Wal, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 14 / Skip 14
Wet, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 15 / Skip 15
Bad, Mo. 13.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 9 / VERGEBENTeam 16 / Skip 16

Team 90 / Skip 90
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 90 / Skip 90
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 92 / Skip 92
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 91 / Skip 91
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 94 / Skip 94
Urd, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 93 / Skip 93
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 96 / Skip 96
Dol, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 95 / Skip 95

Team 91 / Skip 91
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 92 / Skip 92
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 1
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 91 / Skip 91
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 4
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 91 / Skip 91
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 95 / Skip 95
Urd, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 96 / Skip 96
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 93 / Skip 93
Dol, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 94 / Skip 94

Team 92 / Skip 92
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 92 / Skip 92
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 92 / Skip 92
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 3
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 92 / Skip 92
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 96 / Skip 96
Urd, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 95 / Skip 95
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 94 / Skip 94
Dol, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 93 / Skip 93

Team 93 / Skip 93
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 93 / Skip 93Team 94 / Skip 94
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 93 / Skip 93Team 95 / Skip 95
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 93 / Skip 93Team 96 / Skip 96
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 93 / Skip 93
Urd, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 93 / Skip 93
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 93 / Skip 93
Dol, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 93 / Skip 93

Team 94 / Skip 94
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 5
Team 93 / Skip 93Team 94 / Skip 94
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 94 / Skip 94Team 96 / Skip 96
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 94 / Skip 94Team 95 / Skip 95
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 94 / Skip 94
Urd, Mo. 19.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 94 / Skip 94
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 4
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 94 / Skip 94
Dol, Mo. 06.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 94 / Skip 94

Team 95 / Skip 95
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 95 / Skip 95Team 96 / Skip 96
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 93 / Skip 93Team 95 / Skip 95
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 2
Team 94 / Skip 94Team 95 / Skip 95
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 95 / Skip 95
Urd, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 95 / Skip 95
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 95 / Skip 95
Dol, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 3
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 95 / Skip 95

Team 96 / Skip 96
Nr. 4
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Wet, Mo. 10.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 6
Team 95 / Skip 95Team 96 / Skip 96
Düb, Mo. 24.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 4
Team 94 / Skip 94Team 96 / Skip 96
Küs, Mo. 06.02.2023, 21:00
Rink 1
Team 93 / Skip 93Team 96 / Skip 96
Bad, Mo. 12.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 2
Team 92 / Skip 92Team 96 / Skip 96
Urd, Mo. 09.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 91 / Skip 91Team 96 / Skip 96
Wal, Mo. 03.10.2022, 20:30
Rink 3
Team 90 / Skip 90Team 96 / Skip 96
Dol, Mo. 30.01.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
Team 89 / VERGEBENTeam 96 / Skip 96