A - Meister

Saison

Anzahl Teams

ZSL-Meister

2016/2017

88

Dübendorf

Beat Landolt, Bruno Mahler, Georg Peter, Silvia Moser, Jürg Wagenseil, Marc Wagenseil, Yves Wagenseil Peter Moser

2015/2016

88

Wetzikon

Urs Zimmermann, Renato Mettler, Peter Rüegger, Philip Snizek, Nils Soller, Mario Grunwald

2014/2015

88

Baden-Regio

Romano Meier, Dominic Meier, Thomas Stadler, Marco Kocher

2013/2014

88

Baden-Regio

Hansjörg Bless, Peter Maurer, Paul Vogler, Jeanette Zehnder, Bea Vogler

2012/2013

94

Wallisellen

Christian Schaller, Rolf Borner, Marc Troller, Michael Troller

2011/2012

86

Limmattal

Andreas Hänni, Daniel Gutknecht, René Schütz, Alex Leber, Andreas Feuz

2010/2011

86

Baden Regio

Hansjörg Bless, Werner Ehrler, Fredy Zwahlen, Jeanette Zehnder, René Helg, Wolfgang Eger

2009/2010

80

Zürich-GC

Claudio Pätz, Bigna Oechsle, Alina Pätz, Gioia Oechsle, Hubert Pätz, Joel Greiner

2008/2009

88

Wetzikon

Niki Goridis, Silke Hermann, Anja Ruch, Chantal Thomet

2007/2008

80

Dübendorf

Felix Attinger, Marco Klaiber, Jean-François Mayoraz, Simon Attinger

2006/2007

80

Weisslingen

Silvano Pesavento, Toni Herrmann, Roland Bodmer, Peter Binder

2005/2006

79

Zürich-Stadt

Markus Arnold, Urs Feller, Gregor Buschta, Raoul Schwinnen

2004/2005

78

Wallisellen

Patrick Wenger, Daniel Uhr, Christoph Amsler, Andreas Baumgartner

2003/2004

72

Limmattal

Philipp Locher, Peter Rüegg, Martin Guglielmetti, Paul Seeberger

2002/2003

64

Wettingen

Roger Pauli, Ueli Müller, Conrad Garbade, Heinz Zgraggen

2001/2002

64

Limmattal

Philipp Locher, Martin Guglielmetti, Peter Rüegg, René André

2000/2001

64

Limmattal

Andreas Feuz, René Schütz, Peter Feuz, Peter Zimmermann

1999/2000

64

Limmattal

René Bär, Peter Strebel, Thomas Giovannini, Werner Rützler

1998/1999

64

Wettingen

Roger Pauli, Ueli Müller, Richi Hauert, Heinz Zgraggen

1997/1998

56

Dübendorf

Heinz Kneubühler, Heinz Gertsch, Fritz Widmer, Anna Keller

 

B - Meister

Saison

Anzahl Teams

ZSL-Meister

2016/2017

88

Wetzikon

Karin Furrer, Martin Stiefel, Clau Riedi, Daniel Landös, Marc Muntwyler, Hansueli Rüegg, Niclas Nater

2015/2016

88

Dübendorf

Beat Landolt, Bruno Mahler, Georg Peter, Silvia Moser, Jürg Wagenseil, Marc Wagenseil, Yves Wagenseil

2014/2015

88

Wetzikon

Urs Zimmermann, Renato Mettler, Dani Amman, Philip Snizek, Peter Rüegger

2013/2014

88

Baden-Regio

Thomas Heimann, Jolanda Devaux, Gian Heimann, Ursina Heimann

2012/2013

94

Limmattal

Armin Strässle, Stefan Geiger, Roger Studer, Silvio Zingg

2011/2012

86

SIEPaG - Das Team

Roland Sieg, Alain Moccetti, Nicole Glükler, Peter Wildhaber, Fabian Lauber

2010/2011

86

Küsnacht

Alex Nötzli, Claudio Gick, Nadia Boillat, Barbara Janett, Claude Boillat, Federico Matousek

2009/2010

80

Dübendorf

André Neuenschwander, Sergio Gobbi, Tobias Güntensperger, Luca Egli, Kevin Keller

2008/2009

88

Baden Regio

Aeschi Zangger, Manfred Iten, Peter Müller, Marcel Hostettler

2007/2008

80

Dübendorf

Patrick Ackermann, Andreas Hildebrand, Guido Roth, Maja Züllig

2006/2007

80

Baden Regio

Hansjörg Bless, Werner Ehrler, Alfred Zwahlen, René Helg

2005/2006

79

Dolder Turicum

Markus Fischer, Christian Krismer, Hans Kaiser, Hanscaspar Kühnis

2004/2005

78

Wallisellen

Christian Schaller, Rolf Borner, Marc Troller, Florian Lanz

2003/2004

72

Dübendorf

Urs Kuhn, Roger Mathys, Roger Wild, Silvan Schmid

2002/2003

64

Dübendorf

Dorli Pleisch, Bruno Mahler, Jürg Mahler, Ursula Mahler

2001/2002

64

Wädenswil-Zimmerberg

Thomas Hess, Silvia Schrader, Willy Müller, Markus Köppel

2000/2001

64

Limmattal

Franziska Gertsch, Claudia Wyssling, Salome Bernet, Andrea Schneeberger

1999/2000

64

Arosa Inter

Daniel Bugmann, Georg Sechy, Monika Homberger, Ruedi Müller

1998/1999

64

Baden Regio

Gerry Schlösser, Bruno Kocher, Thomas Benz, Beni Meier

1997/1998

56

 

Keine Unterscheidung zwischen A und B

 

C - Meister

Saison

Anzahl Teams

ZSL-Meister

2016/2017

88

Dübendorf

Dorli Pleisch, Brigitte Schöneich, Hannelore Prinz-Spahr, Anita Geiler, Jürg Geiler, Corinna Hächler

2015/2016

88

Küsnacht

Markus Dudler, Walter Hoffmann, Res Urech, Martin Grütter, David Hoffmann, Claudio Gick

2014/2015

88

Kloten

Ralph Woodtli, Adrian Helbling, Rolf Singenberger, Peter Huber, Walter Isler, Christof Müller, Etienne Lottenbach, Charlotte Rüegg

2013/2014

88

Wädenswil

Hess Thomas, Schrader Silvia, Terzer Marc, Meier Heidi, Bollier Roland