SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Spielplan Gruppe C5
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Swissair 3 / R. Frey
Roland Frey (Skip); Marita Frey; Tanja Ochsner; Heinz Ochsner
0 0 0 0
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler
Thomas Barth (Skip); Thomas Amsler; Oliver Rognon; Rene Kramer; Ursi Kramer; Stefan Bühler
0 0 0 0
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger
Martin Zollinger (Skip); Roman Staub; Jörg Spiess; Hanspeter Müller; Rebecca Muff; Yvonne Heider
0 0 0 0
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander
Rolf Neuenschwander (Skip); René Biondi; Lukas Eugster; Ruth Heiniger; Christian Meier; Josy Eugster; Daniela Eugster; Regula Bischler
0 0 0 0
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Andri Guidon (Skip); Corinne Egloff; Sandra Glattfelder; Arthur Forster
0 0 0 0
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Leo Brändle (Skip); Heinz Banz; Järg Cagienard; René Ritler; Mario Maspoli
0 0 0 0
CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Markus Moser (Skip); Peter Keck; Manisa Oberhänsli; Gabor Petro; Patrizia Baromo
0 0 0 0
Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Guido Reumer (Skip); Thomas Weis; Liliane Borer; Sibylle Siegrist; Urs von Niederhäusern; Thomas Frei
0 0 0 0
Nächste Spiele
Düb, Montag, 25.09.2017, C5, 20:15
Rink: 2
Swissair 3 / R. Frey Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler
Rink: 3
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander
Rink: 4
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Rink: 1
CC Stäfa / M. Moser Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Wal, Montag, 13.11.2017, C5, 20:15
Rink: 4
Swissair 3 / R. Frey Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Rink: 3
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Wet, Montag, 20.11.2017, C5, 20:30
Rink: 3
Swissair 3 / R. Frey Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander
Rink: 5
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger
Rink: 4
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Rink: 6
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Küs, Montag, 04.12.2017, C5, 20:15
Rink: 1
Swissair 3 / R. Frey Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Rink: 4
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Rink: 3
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Dol, Montag, 11.12.2017, C5, 20:15
Rink: 3
Swissair 3 / R. Frey Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Dol, Montag, 18.12.2017, C5, 20:15
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Rink: 1
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Bad, Montag, 15.01.2018, C5, 20:30
Rink: 4
Swissair 3 / R. Frey CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Rink: 2
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Urd, Montag, 22.01.2018, C5, 20:30
Rink: 2
Swissair 3 / R. Frey Küsnacht 9 / G. Reumer
Urd, Montag, 29.01.2018, C5, 20:30
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Rink: 2
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon