SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe C4
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Bruno Früh (Skip); Bruno Meister; Martin Hüsler; Markus Grob; Caro Furrer; Stump Astrid; Rita Eichenberger; Pascal Fontolliet
6 20 30 4
  2. Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Daniel Padrutt; Adrian von Burg; Dominik Wyder; Christian Burger
6 19 30 4
  3. Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Peter Roth (Skip); Hans Bürgler; Sepp Moser; Peter Spycher
6 16 38 4
  4. Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog
Simon Herzog (Skip); Rolf Hofer; Patrick Althaus; Karin Sallenbach; Myriam Dudli
6 16 26 4
  5. Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller
Urs Keller (Skip); Christoph Tanner; Philippe Wäger; Claire Käser; Oliver Keller
4 15 30 4
  6. Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Erich Messerli (Skip); Evelyn Terzer; Robin Kämpf; Joel Utiger
2 13 23 4
  7. Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli
Beat Kehrli (Skip); Monika Kehrli; Martin Hofer; Dieter Fischer; Giusy Camboni
2 13 19 4
  8. Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Hans Ruedi Grolimund (Skip); Bruno Juen; Pietro Maurizi; Enrique Droz; Roger Häfliger
0 7 7 4
Bisherige Resultate
Wet, Montag, 13.11.2017, C4, 20:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller     2   4               6
Kloten 3 * / B. Früh * 1   2   3 1 2 1       10
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wädenswil-Z. 2 * / E. Messerli * 1       1   1         3
Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth     3 1 2   5   1       12
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli     1   3     1         5
Küsnacht 7 * / M. Häusermann * 1   1   1 1   2       6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog   2 2 1 1 X X X X       6
Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund           X X X X       0
Wal, Montag, 06.11.2017, C4, 20:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller   2   1       3         6
Dübendorf 10 * / S. Herzog *   2   2 2 1   2       9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wädenswil-Z. 2 * / E. Messerli *     1 2     1         4
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli   1 1     1 1   1       5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten 3 / B. Früh   1 1       1 2 2       7
Zürichberg * / H.-R. Grolimund *     1 1 1             3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth     3     1     2       6
Küsnacht 7 * / M. Häusermann * 2   1 0   3 2         8
Bad, Montag, 30.10.2017, C4, 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 4 * / U. Keller *     1 1 1 1 2 1       7
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli   1 3                   4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli           3 0 2 2       7
Dübendorf 10 * / S. Herzog * 2 1 1 1               5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten 3 * / B. Früh * 2   2   2 0   1       7
Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann     2   2     1         5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth   2   3   4   1 3       13
Zürichberg * / H.-R. Grolimund *   1   1   1           3
Küs, Montag, 25.09.2017, C4, 20:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller   4   2 3   2           11
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli     1     3   4 1       9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 5 * / B. Kehrli * 2   1       2 0       5
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog     2   3 1 0           6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten 3 / B. Früh     1 1 1   2   1       6
Baden Regio 7 * / P. Roth * 4       1   2         7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann   3 2 1   2 1 1 1       11
Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund         1               1
Nächste Spiele
Düb, Montag, 18.12.2017, C4, 20:15
Rink: 3
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Rink: 4
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Rink: 2
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Urd, Montag, 15.01.2018, C4, 20:30
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Rink: 1
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Rink: 3
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Urd, Montag, 22.01.2018, C4, 20:30
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Dol, Montag, 29.01.2018, C4, 20:15
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Dol, Montag, 05.02.2018, C4, 20:15
Rink: 3
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Rink: 1
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog Kloten 3 / B. Früh