SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Spielplan Gruppe C3
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin
Paul Keller (Skip); Kurt Kummer; Alex Utzinger; Rolf Schellenberg; Peter Grossenbacher; Gion Venzin
0 0 0 0
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Alexandra Freitag; Conny Naef; Willi Hanimann
0 0 0 0
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Thomas Hirt (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Martin Zöller; Adrian Ritter; René Jabober
0 0 0 0
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
Ruedi von Erlach (Skip); Daniel Bucher; Regula Lerch; Walter Hofer
0 0 0 0
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller
Michael Troller (Skip); Michael Lüssi; Monika Fäh; Roger Hirt; Platon Tatalias; Andri Guidon
0 0 0 0
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Roger Isler (Skip); Nadia Bundi; Rolf Hafner; Andreas Ackeret
0 0 0 0
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Hans Gerig (Skip); Bernhard Weissberg; Jürg Unternährer; Ruedi Infanger; Eric Stiefel; Markus Wettstein; Matthias Fürer; Stephan Lautenschlager
0 0 0 0
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Armin Ruoss (Skip); René Suter; André Meyer; Erhard Wyss; Yves Hohermuth
0 0 0 0
Nächste Spiele
Bad, Montag, 25.09.2017, C3, 20:30
Rink: 1
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Swissair 6 / M. Freitag
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
Rink: 3
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Rink: 4
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Küs, Montag, 23.10.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 3
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Rink: 4
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
Rink: 1
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Rink: 2
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Wal, Montag, 30.10.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 1
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
Rink: 2
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Rink: 4
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Rink: 3
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Wet, Montag, 06.11.2017, C3, 20:30
Rink: 5
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller
Rink: 6
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Rink: 4
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Dol, Montag, 20.11.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 3
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Dol, Mittwoch, 22.11.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 3
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Urd, Montag, 18.12.2017, C3, 20:30
Rink: 3
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Urd, Montag, 08.01.2018, C3, 20:30
Rink: 2
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Düb, Montag, 29.01.2018, C3, 20:15
Rink: 1
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Rink: 3
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Rink: 4
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller