SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe C3
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin
Paul Keller (Skip); Kurt Kummer; Alex Utzinger; Rolf Schellenberg; Peter Grossenbacher; Gion Venzin
8 19 33 4
  2. Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Roger Isler (Skip); Nadia Bundi; Rolf Hafner; Andreas Ackeret
6 18 28 4
  3. Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Armin Ruoss (Skip); René Suter; André Meyer; Erhard Wyss; Yves Hohermuth
4 17 29 4
  4. Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Thomas Hirt (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Martin Zöller; Adrian Ritter; René Jacober
4 17 28 4
  5. Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller
Michael Troller (Skip); Michael Lüssi; Monika Fäh; Roger Hirt; Platon Tatalias; Andri Guidon
4 15 26 4
  6. Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
Ruedi von Erlach (Skip); Daniel Bucher; Regula Lerch; Walter Hofer
4 15 22 4
  7. Swissair 6 / M. Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Alexandra Freitag; Conny Naef; Willi Hanimann
2 15 22 4
  8. Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Hans Gerig (Skip); Bernhard Weissberg; Jürg Unternährer; Ruedi Infanger; Eric Stiefel; Markus Wettstein; Matthias Fürer; Stephan Lautenschlager
0 11 16 4
Bisherige Resultate
Wet, Montag, 06.11.2017, C3, 20:30
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin     2 2   1   1 2       8
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller         1   1           2
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 6 * / M. Freitag *   1       2 1         4
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler   2   1 2 1     1       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt   1 1     4 3   3       12
Zürich-Crystal 2 * / H. Gerig *     1 2     1         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 11 * / R. von Erlach * 1 1 1     1   2       6
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss         1 1   2         4
Wal, Montag, 30.10.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin     1 2 4   1   3       11
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach   1       1   2         4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 6 * / M. Freitag *   3 1     2           6
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt   2     3 2   1 1       9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller   2   2   1   1         6
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss     1   2   2   2       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler     2   3 1   1 2       9
Zürich-Crystal 2 * / H. Gerig * 1   1     1           3
Küs, Montag, 23.10.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin     1 1   2 2   2       8
Küsnacht 13 * / Th. Hirt * 1     1     1         3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 6 * / M. Freitag * 1   2   1 2   2       8
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach     2   1     1         4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller   1   3 2     3 2       11
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig     2     1 4           7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler     1   4 2     1       8
Granite Zürich 1 * / A. Ruoss * 1   1     2 2         6
Bad, Montag, 25.09.2017, C3, 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin     3 1 1 1             6
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag   1         1 1 1       4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 13 * / Th. Hirt *     1 1     1 1       4
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach   1 2     4 1           8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller   1     2   3   1       7
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler     1 1   1   1         4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich-Crystal 2 * / H. Gerig *     1     1           2
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss   1 2   3 1   3 2       12
Nächste Spiele
Dol, Montag, 20.11.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 3
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Dol, Mittwoch, 22.11.2017, C3, 20:15
Rink: 3
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Urd, Montag, 18.12.2017, C3, 20:30
Rink: 3
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Urd, Montag, 08.01.2018, C3, 20:30
Rink: 2
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Düb, Montag, 29.01.2018, C3, 20:15
Rink: 1
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Rink: 3
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Rink: 4
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach Wallisellen 7 / M. Troller