SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe C2
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Wetzikon / T. Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Markus Fanti; Philippe Novak; Elisabeth Herrmann
4 13 23 3
  2. Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer
Anke Maurer (Skip); Salome Lips; Theres Widmer; Annelies Schnider-Preisig; Erich Widmer
4 11 25 3
  3. Swiss Deaf / Sidler
Chris Sidler (Skip); Guido Lochmann; Andreas Janner; René Stutz; Stephan Kuhn; André Schmidt; Werner Gsponer; Ruedi Graf
4 11 19 3
  4. Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Hubert Pätz (Skip); Rolf Hunziker; Peter Kälin; Harry Leininger
4 11 15 2
  5. Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
Ve Schmid (Skip); Esther Durrer; Bea Keller; Uschi Venzin; Pius Mosberger; Brigitte Hegglin
3 12 19 3
  6. Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Roland Krieger; Andres Maurer; Hana Schuler; Res Urech
2 10 18 2
  7. Baden Regio 4 / Obrist
Kurt Obrist (Skip); Adolf Steiner; Monika Stob; Manuela Koller; Ueli Müller
1 10 18 3
  8. Kloten / A. Furrer
Andreas Furrer (Skip); Hansruedi Wagner; Larissa Hofmann; Erik Ekmann; Benny Doninelli
0 6 8 3
Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Montag, 13.11.2017, C2, 20:15
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
0-3-6 : 2-5-8
Rink: 3
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer
2-4-13 : 0-4-7
Rink: 2
Swiss Deaf / Sidler Kloten / A. Furrer
2-4-8 : 0-3-5
Küs, Montag, 30.10.2017, C2, 20:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 4 * / Obrist * 1   4   2   1         8
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer     5   2   1   2       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon * / T. Herrmann *   2     1 1 1 1       6
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid   1   3 2               6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Sidler       1 2               3
Limmattal 12 * / H. Pätz * 2 1     1 2 0 1       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler   3 1 3 1 2   2 1       13
Kloten * / A. Furrer *           1           1
Wet, Montag, 25.09.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist       1 1       2       4
Wetzikon * / T. Herrmann * 1 0     1 1 1         4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer       3 0   1   4       8
Granite Zürich 2 * / V. Schmid * 2 1     1   1         5
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Sidler   4 1   1   1   1       8
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler       1   1   3         5
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz   1 1 2 1   2 1         8
Kloten * / A. Furrer *         1     1       2
Nächste Spiele
Dol, Montag, 20.11.2017, C2, 20:15
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Bad, Montag, 04.12.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink: 4
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist Swiss Deaf / Sidler
Rink: 1
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Rink: 2
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Rink: 3
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid Kloten / A. Furrer
Urd, Montag, 11.12.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Rink: 2
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann Swiss Deaf / Sidler
Rink: 1
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer Kloten / A. Furrer
Urd, Montag, 18.12.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink: 1
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Düb, Montag, 22.01.2018, C2, 20:15
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Rink: 4
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann Kloten / A. Furrer
Rink: 3
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer Swiss Deaf / Sidler
Rink: 2
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Wal, Montag, 05.02.2018, C2, 20:15
Rink: 2
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist Kloten / A. Furrer
Rink: 3
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Rink: 4
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Rink: 1
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid Swiss Deaf / Sidler