SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe C1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser
Christian Wüst (Skip); Gerhard Schlösser; Stefan Wüst; Dieter Hausherr; Peter Hauck; René Frei
5 15 31 3
  2. Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
Ivan Vollenweider (Skip); Andreas Kündig; Dorothée Vollenweider; Urs Morach; Christian Kündig; Thomas Rohr; Walter Hirt
5 14 32 3
  3. Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Martin Jäger (Skip); Gaby Mettler; Myrta Bugini; Thomas Heinemann
4 10 16 2
  4. Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Jürg Greutmann (Skip); Yvonne Stolz; Arie Bruinink; Silvia Bruinink; Christian Senn
3 11 20 3
  5. Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Monika Giger; Cornelia Dudler; Regula Bärlocher; Dorothee Müller; Rita Fasnacht
2 11 19 3
  6. Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier; Brigitte Bai; Martin Meier; Heinz Rickenbach; Kurt Meier; Susanne Meier
2 10 16 3
  7. Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Patrick Studer (Skip); Corinne Schroeter; Christian Schröter; Nicole Studer
1 9 12 2
  8. Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten
Werner Berchten (Skip); Heinz Schweizer; Julia Jegi; Simone Schweizer; Esther Kägi
0 8 11 3
Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Montag, 06.11.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink: 1
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
2-6-14 : 0-2-2
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten
2-5-9 : 0-3-3
Rink: 2
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
1-4-6 : 1-4-6
Düb, Montag, 30.10.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten
2-4-11 : 0-4-5
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
2-6-15 : 0-2-4
Rink: 3
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
1-4-7 : 1-4-7
Rink: 4
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
2-4-10 : 0-4-6
Wet, Montag, 23.10.2017, C1, 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig       1 1 1     4       7
Baden Regio 8 * / G. Schlösser * 1 3       1 2         7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 10 * / W. Berchten *               3       3
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner   1 2 4 2 1 2 1         13
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier         2       1       3
Küsnacht 6 * / M. Jäger * 1 1 1   1 1 1         6
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Uitikon-Waldegg * / P. Studer *   1   1 1   1 1       5
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann   1   4     3           8
Nächste Spiele
Dol, Montag, 20.11.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Wal, Montag, 27.11.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink: 4
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Rink: 2
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Rink: 1
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Urd, Montag, 04.12.2017, C1, 20:30
Rink: 3
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Rink: 2
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Urd, Montag, 18.12.2017, C1, 20:30
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Küs, Montag, 15.01.2018, C1, 20:15
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Rink: 4
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Rink: 3
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Bad, Montag, 22.01.2018, C1, 20:30
Rink: 1
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Rink: 4
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier