SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Spielplan Gruppe B4
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Jürg Burkhardt; Martin Aregger; Toni Meier; Urs Rathgeb
0 0 0 0
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller
0 0 0 0
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Dorli Pleisch (Skip); Brigitte Schöneich; Hannelore Prinz-Spahr; Anita Geiler; Jürg Geiler; Corinna Hächler
0 0 0 0
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Urs Spiegel (Skip); Felix Kolb; Maurus Müller; Beni Kunz; Robert Mihali
0 0 0 0
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Hansueli Rüegg; Janos Barko
0 0 0 0
Dolderberg / C. Frank
Cyril Frank (Skip); Christian Schmassmann; Roman Limena; Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Adrian Stokar; Fabian Lauber; Oliver Huber
0 0 0 0
Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Dani Rigling; Markus Stapfer; Martin Attinger
0 0 0 0
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Isabelle Fäh; Noemi Völkle; Claudia Zbinden; Andreas Zbinden; Carole Schäfer; Fabian Johner; Manyola Völkle
0 0 0 0
Nächste Spiele
Wal, Montag, 02.10.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 4
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Rink: 2
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento Dolderberg / C. Frank
Rink: 3
Swissair 1 / W. Nef Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Düb, Montag, 23.10.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 2
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Rink: 4
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 1
Dolderberg / C. Frank Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Urd, Montag, 13.11.2017, B4, 20:30
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Urd, Montag, 27.11.2017, B4, 20:30
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Rink: 2
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink: 3
Dolderberg / C. Frank Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Küs, Montag, 11.12.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Dolderberg / C. Frank
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 4
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Dol, Mittwoch, 20.12.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Dolderberg / C. Frank
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Dol, Mittwoch, 10.01.2018, B4, 20:15
Rink: 3
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Wet, Montag, 22.01.2018, B4, 20:30
Rink: 4
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 5
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink: 6
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Dolderberg / C. Frank
Bad, Montag, 29.01.2018, B4, 20:30
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 4
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Dolderberg / C. Frank
Rink: 2
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento