SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe B3
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Rolf Müller; Michelle Curti; Hansjürg Bärtschi; Armin Luginbühl
4 10 14 2
  2. Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer
Pascuale Froio (Skip); Silvan Schnoz; Markus Fischer; Christian Krismer; Werner Franz; Georg Gori
3 8 13 2
  3. Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Walter Sturzenegger; Lorna Rettig; Nils Soller; Renato Mettler; Mario Grunwald
2 9 18 2
  4. Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
Gisela Gertsch (Skip); Roswitha Kleiner; Ursula Badertscher; Silvia Huber; Silvia Wenger; Cyril Gertsch
2 8 13 2
  5. Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Jean-Claude Brüschweiler (Skip); Viktor Jauch; Dionysios Karakostas; Conrad Garbade; Albert Lennartz
2 7 17 2
  6. Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann
2 7 11 2
  7. Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Christoph Ulrich (Skip); Christian Eckenberg; Sabine Eckenberg; Philippe Keller; Roland Güntensperger; Roger Nünlist
1 6 9 2
  8. Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Nick Helfenstein; Claudio Gick; Hans-Ruedi Strässler; Heidi Strässler
0 8 9 2
Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Montag, 13.11.2017, B3, 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 3 * / M. Dudler * 2 1     2   2         7
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli       1 1   1   1       4
Urd, Montag, 06.11.2017, B3, 20:30
Rink: 2
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
2-5-11 : 0-3-7
Rink: 1
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
1-4-4 : 1-3-4
Rink: 3
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
2-5-7 : 0-3-4
Küs, Montag, 02.10.2017, B3, 20:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann   3 1 2       1         7
Dolder Turicum 1 * / Ch. Krismer *       5 1 2   1       9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf 7 * / G. Gertsch * 1 1     1 2 1         6
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich       2 2       1       5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 8 * / E. Borovcnik * 2 1 2       1 1       7
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler         2 1 1           4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich-Crystal 3 * / J.-C. Brüschweiler * 5   1   2     5       13
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli     1   2   1 1         5
Nächste Spiele
Bad, Montag, 20.11.2017, B3, 20:30
Rink: 2
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Rink: 3
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
Rink: 1
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Rink: 4
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Düb, Montag, 04.12.2017, B3, 20:15
Rink: 4
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
Rink: 2
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Dol, Montag, 08.01.2018, B3, 20:15
Rink: 1
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Rink: 3
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Dol, Mittwoch, 10.01.2018, B3, 20:15
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Wal, Montag, 15.01.2018, B3, 20:15
Rink: 3
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink: 1
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
Rink: 4
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Wet, Montag, 05.02.2018, B3, 20:30
Rink: 5
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Rink: 4
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Rink: 6
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik