SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe B1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Fritz Oswald (Skip); Marlen Tinner; Remo Jegi; Markus Zehnder; Stefanie Wild
6 18 38 3
  2. Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Daniel Schneeberger; Stephan Bruhin; Peter Parpan; Philip Bärtschi
4 14 20 3
  3. Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer
Franziska Fischer (Skip); Vera Schmid-Gugolz; Sibylle Maier; Renato Saitta; Carole Oppenheim; Karl-Heinz Hächler; Corina Hächler
4 13 23 3
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Anette Schuppisser; Corina Ruchti; Andreas Steiger; Jonas Weiss; Jarmo Kalilainen
4 13 23 3
  5. Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann
Michael Gutermann (Skip); Sandra Zimmermann; Barbara Kuhn; Cherif Khater; Patrick Ackermann; Kevin Tschudi
4 9 20 3
  6. Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Urs Feller (Skip); Susanne Affeltranger; Pit Eggli; Beat Perjés; Hansjörg Andres; Dieter Strub; Liliane Rosser; Peter Stijnmann
2 9 15 3
  7. Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer
Peter Wassmer (Skip); Max Brunner; Kurt Meier; Ursi Brunner; Ruth Wassmer
0 10 13 3
  8. Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Jörg Keller (Skip); Stefan Nievergelt; Sylvia Schäpper; Nicole Ackermann; Severin Wälchli; Walter Amstutz; Michelle Weibel
0 8 17 3
Bisherige Resultate
Düb, Montag, 13.11.2017, B1, 20:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 5 * / P. Wassmer * 2   1   2 1   1       7
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann     3   3     2         8
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer   1 1     1   3 5       11
Küsnacht 4 * / R. Stocker *     2 1   1           4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald   1 1   2 3 1 3         11
Baden Regio 5 * / J. Keller *     1         1       2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten 4 * / E. Köppel * 3 2   2 1 3           11
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller       3       1 1       5
Urd, Montag, 23.10.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer       1 1   1 2         5
Dübendorf 5 * / M. Gutermann * 2 2     2     0       6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 6 * / F. Oswald * 2 3 1 1   2 4 3       16
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller           1             1
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten 4 * / E. Köppel * 2   1   3 2   1       9
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller     4   1     2         7
Urd, Montag, 09.10.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer             1           1
Küsnacht 4 * / R. Stocker * 2 1 1 1 1   2 1       9
Bad, Montag, 02.10.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer   1     1   1   2       5
Zürich-Grasshopper * / F. Fischer *   2 2   1   2         7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker     2   1   2   2       7
Dübendorf 5 * / M. Gutermann *     3   1   2         6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 6 * / F. Oswald * 2   2   3 3   1       11
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel     1   1     1         3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller   1 2   2     2 2       9
Baden Regio 5 * / J. Keller *     3   3 2           8
Nächste Spiele
Küs, Montag, 27.11.2017, B1, 20:15
Rink: 1
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Rink: 2
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Rink: 4
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Wet, Montag, 04.12.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink: 3
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Rink: 4
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Rink: 5
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Rink: 6
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Wal, Montag, 11.12.2017, B1, 20:15
Rink: 4
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Rink: 3
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Dol, Montag, 22.01.2018, B1, 20:15
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Rink: 1
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Dol, Montag, 29.01.2018, B1, 20:15
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald