SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Spielplan Gruppe A2
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Jürg Dammann (Skip); Bruno Zuber; Sergio Vilela; Thea Dammann
0 0 0 0
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher
Peter Maurer (Skip); Emil Schnider; Arthur Imhof; Philipp Locher; Andrin Schnider
0 0 0 0
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier
Felix Kreier (Skip); Elio Kreier; Bernhard Kreier; Michi Stocker; Sandro Seyfang
0 0 0 0
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Stefan Weeber; Christian Jochem; Roger Letter
0 0 0 0
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Adrian Helbling; Rolf Singenberger; Peter Huber; Walter Isler; Christoph Müller; Freddy Häusler
0 0 0 0
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Andreas Amsler (Skip); Marco Klaiber; Patrick Wenger; Christoph Amsler; Remo Schmid; Trix Amsler
0 0 0 0
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Mario Freiberger (Skip); Daniel Maurer; Ursula Maurer; Cornelia Maurer; Silvan Toepfer; Sven Iten; Walter Bruggmann
0 0 0 0
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Romano Meier (Skip); Dominic Meier; Marco Kocher; Thomas Stadler; Roger Wild
0 0 0 0
Nächste Spiele
Urd, Montag, 02.10.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink: 2
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann Limmattal 4 / P. Locher
Rink: 3
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink: 1
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Urd, Montag, 09.10.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink: 2
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Düb, Montag, 06.11.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink: 2
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier
Rink: 1
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink: 3
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Rink: 4
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Bad, Montag, 13.11.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink: 3
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink: 4
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier
Rink: 1
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Wal, Montag, 20.11.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink: 4
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink: 3
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Rink: 1
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Rink: 2
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Dol, Montag, 04.12.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink: 1
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Rink: 2
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink: 3
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Dol, Montag, 11.12.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink: 2
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Wet, Montag, 18.12.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink: 3
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Rink: 5
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Rink: 6
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink: 4
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Küs, Montag, 29.01.2018, A2, 20:30
Rink: 4
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Rink: 1
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Rink: 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Rink: 3
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli