SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe A1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Thomas Heiz (Skip); Markus Spross; Walter Zeller; Dagmar Spross; Urs Räber; James Robinson
3 10 18 2
  2. SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Roland Sieg (Skip); Alain Moccetti; Max Gergey; Pascale Wapf; Oliver Huber
3 9 19 2
  3. Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt
Beat Landolt; Bruno Mahler (Skip); Jürg Wagenseil; Yves Wagenseil; Georg Peter; Marc Wagenseil
2 9 24 2
  4. Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Karin Furrer (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Clau Riedi; Daniel Landös; Marc Muntwyler
2 9 12 2
  5. Limmattal 2 / B. Lips
Andi Feuz (Skip); Christian Oker; Andi Huber; Beat Mörgeli; Bernhard Lips
2 7 14 2
  6. Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer
Werner Maurer (Skip); Werner Marti; Joe Frei; Ruth Maurer; Bruno Frank; Peter Brandt
2 7 9 2
  7. Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Armin Strässle (Skip); Stefan Geiger; Silvio Zingg; Patrick Geiger
1 7 10 2
  8. Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Sergio Zambra (Skip); Thomas Märki; Edi Schwarz; Jürgen Seper; Michi Troller
1 5 7 2
Bisherige Resultate
Küs, Montag, 13.11.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer   1 1   1   2   2       7
Limmattal 2 * / B. Lips *     3   2   1         6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt     1       1 1         3
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer   1   2 1 1     1       6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEPaG - Das Team * / R. Sieg * 0 1 2 2 2   3 2       12
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra             1           1
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 * / T. Heiz *   3 2     2 3 1       11
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle   1     1 2             4
Urd, Montag, 09.10.2017, A1, 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 1 * / S. Zambra * 1 1   2   2           6
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle       2   2   1 1       6
Urd, Montag, 25.09.2017, A1, 20:30
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt
0-2-2 : 2-6-21
Rink: 3
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
2-4-8 : 0-4-6
Rink: 1
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
1-3-7 : 1-5-7
Nächste Spiele
Düb, Montag, 20.11.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt Limmattal 2 / B. Lips
Rink: 4
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Dol, Montag, 27.11.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Rink: 2
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Dol, Montag, 11.12.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink: 1
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Wet, Montag, 15.01.2018, A1, 20:30
Rink: 4
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Rink: 5
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Rink: 6
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Rink: 3
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Wal, Montag, 29.01.2018, A1, 20:15
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Rink: 4
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Rink: 3
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Rink: 2
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Bad, Montag, 05.02.2018, A1, 20:30
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Rink: 1
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Rink: 4
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg